FEMENINO +40
1 Mar Chiquita
2 Las Guerreras
3 Sindicato de Peones de Taxis
4 Branca La Pampa
5 Pun Ba
6 Peralta Ramos
7 La Cantina
7 Luchetti
9 Ballester
9 DHaJoVA
11 River Plate
11 Baires
13 Cedetalvo
14 Lamadrid
15 Náutico Hacoaj
16 AMUVOCA
17 El Equipete
18 Villa Estruga
FINAL              
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 G51 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F40
PEŃ G52 Las Guerreras 0 22 21 0 FINAL
3° PUESTO            
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 P51 Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH P52 Branca La Pampa 0 21 9 0
FINAL - PLATA          
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G53 Pun Ba 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL2 G54 Peralta Ramos 0 15 12 0 FIN-PL
FINAL - BRONCE          
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 1L Lamadrid 1 21 25 9 F40
ATL2 1M Cedetalvo 2 25 12 15 FIN-BR
3° PUESTO - BRONCE          
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 2L Amuvoca 1 25 12 9 F40
ATL1 2M Náutico Hacoaj 2 22 25 15 55
ZONA H            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 2E River Plate 0 17 18 0 F40
IAE2 2D La Cantina 2 25 25 0 H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1A Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE2 2D La Cantina 0 15 18 0 H
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1A Sind. Peones de Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE2 2E River Plate 0 7 7 0 H
ZONA I            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 2F Peralta Ramos 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 2C Baires 0 21 18 0 I
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1B Las Guerreras 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 2C Baires 0 9 15 0 I
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1B Las Guerreras 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 2F Peralta Ramos 0 18 12 0 I
ZONA J            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1F DHaJoVa 2 14 25 21 F40
PEŃ 2B Branca La Pampa 1 25 24 19 J
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1C Luchetti 0 15 15 0 F40
PEŃ 2B Branca La Pampa 2 25 25 0 J
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1C Luchetti 2 25 25 0 F40
PEŃ 1F DHaJoVa 0 23 23 0 J
ZONA K            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1E Pun Ba 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 2A Ballester 0 24 17 0 K
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 2A Ballester 0 14 18 0 K
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1D Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 1E Pun Ba 0 19 10 0 K
ZONA L            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 3D Amuvoca 1 25 24 10 F40
ATL1 3E Villa Estruga 2 10 25 15 L
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  3A Lamadrid 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3E Villa Estruga 0 11 10 0 L
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 3A Lamadrid 1 24 25 14 F40
ATL1 3D Amuvoca 2 25 19 16 L
ZONA M            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 3C Cedetalvo 2 23 25 15 F40
ATL2 3F Náutico Hacoaj 1 25 15 8
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  3B El equipete 1 25 19 4 F40
ATL2 3F Náutico Hacoaj 2 20 25 15 M
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 3B El equipete 0 21 16 0 F40
ATL2 3C Cedetalvo 2 25 25 0 M
SEMIFINAL            
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1H Sind. Peones de Taxis 0 18 21 0 F40
PEŃ 1K Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 51
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1J Branca La Pampa 0 11 16 0 F40
IAE1 1I Las Guerreras 2 25 25 0 52
SEMIFINAL - PLATA          
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 2H La Cantina 1 19 25 9 F40
IAE1 2K Pun Ba 2 25 24 15 53
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 2J Luchetti 1 23 25 11 F40
IAE2 2I Peralta Ramos 2 25 24 15 54
15°              
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 3L Villa Estruga 0 15 22 0 F40
ATL2 3M El equipete 2 25 25 0 56
             
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 3H River Plate 0 19 24 0 F40
IAE1 3K Ballester 2 25 25 0
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3I Baires 0 22 17 0 F40
MCH 3J DHaJoVa 2 25 25 0 9°P
 
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA H                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Sind. Peones de Taxis 4 2 0 4 0 100 47 40,00 2,12
2 La Cantina 3 1 1 2 2 83 85 0,95 0,98
3 River Plate 2 0 2 0 4 49 100 0,00 0,49
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA I                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Las Guerreras 4 2 0 4 0 100 54 40,00 1,85
2 Peralta Ramos 3 1 1 2 2 80 89 0,95 0,90
3 Baires 2 0 2 0 4 63 100 0,00 0,63
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA J                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Branca La Pampa 3 1 1 3 2 118 90 1,43 1,31
2 Luchetti 3 1 1 2 2 80 96 0,95 0,83
3 DHaJoVa 3 1 1 2 3 106 118 0,65 0,90
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA K                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Mar Chiquita 4 2 0 4 0 100 61 40,00 1,64
2 Pun Ba 3 1 1 2 2 79 91 0,95 0,87
3 Ballester 2 0 2 0 4 73 100 0,00 0,73
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA L - BRONCE                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Lamadrid 3 1 1 3 2 113 81 1,43 1,39
2 Amuvoca 3 1 1 3 3 119 113 0,97 1,05
3 Villa Estruga 3 1 1 2 3 71 109 0,65 0,65
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA M - BRONCE                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Cedetalvo 4 2 0 4 1 113 85 3,64 1,33
2 Náutico Hacoaj 3 1 1 3 3 108 111 0,97 0,97
3 El equipete 2 0 2 1 4 85 110 0,24 0,77

 

FEMENINO +40          
GRUPO A            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Ballester 2 25 25 0 F40
PEŃ 3 Lamadrid 0 24 24 0 A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:00 1 Sind. Peones Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
PEŃ 3 Lamadrid 0 6 14 0 A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Sind. Peones Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 2 Ballester 0 6 14 0 A
GRUPO B            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Branca La Pampa 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 3 El Equipete 0 12 11 0 B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:00 1 Las Guerreras 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 3 El Equipete 0 10 12 0 B
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Las Guerreras 2 25 25 0 F40
PEŃ 2 Branca La Pampa 0 23 14 0 B
GRUPO C            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Baires 2 21 25 25 F40
MCH 3 Cedetalvo 1 25 12 12 C
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:30 1 Luchetti 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 3 Cedetalvo 0 22 21 0 C
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Luchetti 2 25 14 15 F40
MCH 2 Baires 1 18 25 10 C
GRUPO D            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL2 3 Amuvoca 0 9 7 0 D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:30 1 La Cantina 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3 Amuvoca 0 6 7 0 D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 La Cantina 0 20 23 0 F40
ATL2 2 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 D
GRUPO E            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 River Plate 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 3 Villa Estruga 0 17 11 0 E
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1 Pun Ba 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 3 Villa Estruga 0 15 18 0 E
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Pun Ba 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH 2 River Plate 0 7 17 0 E
GRUPO F            
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 DHaJoVa 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3 Náutico Hacoaj 0 16 12 0 F
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3 Náutico Hacoaj 0 9 19 0 F
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Peralta Ramos 0 22 20 0 F40
ATL1 2 DHaJoVa 2 25 25 0 F
 
FEMENINO +40                  
  ZONA A                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Sind. Peones Taxis 4 2 0 4 0 100 40 40,00 2,49
2 Ballester 3 1 1 2 2 70 98 0,95 0,71
3 Lamadrid 2 0 2 0 4 68 100 0,00 0,68
  ZONA B                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Las Guerreras 4 2 0 4 0 100 59 40,00 1,69
2 Branca La Pampa 3 1 1 2 2 87 73 0,95 1,19
3 El Equipete 2 0 2 0 4 45 100 0,00 0,45
  ZONA C                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Luchetti 4 2 0 4 1 104 96 3,64 1,08
2 Baires 3 1 1 3 3 124 103 0,97 1,20
3 Cedetalvo 2 0 2 1 4 92 121 0,24 0,76
  ZONA D                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Mar Chiquita 4 2 0 4 0 100 59 40,00 1,69
2 La Cantina 3 1 1 2 2 93 63 0,95 1,47
3 Amuvoca 2 0 2 0 4 29 100 0,00 0,29
  ZONA E                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Pun Ba 4 2 0 4 0 100 57 40,00 1,75
2 River Plate 3 1 1 2 2 74 78 0,95 0,95
3 Villa Estruga 2 0 2 0 4 61 100 0,00 0,61
  ZONA F                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 DHaJoVa 4 2 0 4 0 100 70 40,00 1,43
2 Peralta Ramos 3 1 1 2 2 92 78 0,95 1,18
3 Náutico Hacoaj 2 0 2 0 4 56 100 0,00 0,56