LUNES 9 DE JULIO LUNES 9 DE JULIO
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 2L Amuvoca 1 25 12 9 F40 10:15 1L Lamadrid 1 21 25 9 F40
ATL1 2M Náutico Hacoaj 2 22 25 15 55 ATL2 1M Cedetalvo 2 25 12 15 FIN-BR
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G37 BAS 2 25 25   F35 T2 G53 Pun Ba 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 G38 Unión Muńecas 0 23 18   FIN-PL ATL2 G54 Peralta Ramos 0 15 12   FIN-PL
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T3 G25 Lomada de Pilar 2 25 25   M40                
ATL1 G26 Havana Club 0 22 22   FIN-PL                
DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 3D Amuvoca 1 25 24 10 F40 09:30 3C Cedetalvo 2 23 25 15 F40
ATL1 3E Villa Estruga 2 10 25 15 L ATL2 3F Náutico Hacoaj 1 25 15 8
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40 T2 2 Maxi Vóley La Plata 0 20 23   M40
ATL1 3 Viejos Verdes 0 5 12   ATL2 4 Punto Sur 2 25 25  
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 3B La Logia 1 24 25 5 F35 T3 3A Guduchis 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 3C Suárez.ola 2 25 16 15 G ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 18 18   G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  3A Lamadrid 2 25 25   F40 T4  3B El equipete 1 25 19 4 F40
ATL1 3E Villa Estruga 0 11 10   L ATL2 3F Náutico Hacoaj 2 20 25 15 M
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat   Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 3A Lomada de Piar 2 25 25   M40 14:00 3B Estudiantes de Olavarría 2 25 25   M40
ATL1 4D Once Unidos 0 22 21   21 ATL2 4C Viejos Verdes 0 22 18   24
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 3D Bucaneros 0 19 22   M40 T6 3B El equipete 0 21 16   F40
ATL1 4A Havana Club 2 25 25   23 ATL2 3C Cedetalvo 2 25 25   M
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 3A Lamadrid 1 24 25 14 F40 T7 3C Suárez.ola 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 3D Amuvoca 2 25 19 16 L ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 21 16   G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 G21 Lomada de Piar 2 25 25   M40 T8 3A Guduchis 1 25 15 7 F35
ATL1 3C Maxi Vóley La Plata 0 20 19   25 ATL2 3B La Logia 2 23 25 15 G
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 G23 Havana Club 2 25 25   M40 18:40 3L Villa Estruga 0 15 22   F40
ATL1 G24 Estudiantes de Olavaría 0 21 18   26 ATL2 3M El equipete 2 25 25   56
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3A Guduchis 2 25 25   F35 T10 3B La Logia 0 14 24   F35
ATL1 3C Suárez.ola 0 24 16   G ATL2 3D Sociedad Cosmopolita 2 25 25   G
 
 
SABADO 7 DE JULIO SABADO 7 DE JULIO
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 DHaJoVa 2 25 25   F40 11:00 2 BAS 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 3 Náutico Hacoaj 0 16 12   F ATL2 3 Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 15 15   D
                HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
                T2 2 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40
                ATL2 3 Amuvoca 0 9 7   D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Pero 2 25 25   M40 T3 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 25 25   M40
ATL1 4 Bucaneros 0 24 14   D ATL2 3 Once Unidos 0 14 13   D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4  1 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   F40 T4  1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 3 Náutico Hacoaj 0 9 19   F ATL2 3 Sociedad Cosmopolita 0 9 7   D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
15:30 1 La Cantina 2 25 25   F40                
ATL1 3 Amuvoca 0 6 7   D                
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 3 Viejos Verdes 0 21 21   M40 T6 3 Los Zorros 2 25 17 15 M40
ATL1 4 Punto Sur 2 25 25   C ATL2 4 Havana Club 1 22 25 12 A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Peralta Ramos 0 22 20   F40 T7 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 2 DHaJoVa 2 25 25   F ATL2 2 BAS 0 12 22   D
                HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
                T8 1 La Cantina 0 20 23   F40
                ATL2 2 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   D