LUNES 9 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:15 G51 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ G52 Las Guerreras 0 22 21   FINAL
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G35 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ G36 A-20 0 13 21   FINAL
HyL Lunes 9/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 G5 Vélez 2 25 23 15 M40
PEÑ G6 Vélez B 1 17 25 9 FINAL
 
DOMINGO 8 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1F DHaJoVa 2 14 25 21 F40
PEÑ 2B Branca La Pampa 1 25 24 19 J
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Pero 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 3 Once Unidos 0 14 13   D
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1A VIVA 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 2D BAS 0 17 14   31
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1C Luchetti 0 15 15   F40
PEÑ 2B Branca La Pampa 2 25 25   J
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 1C Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 2B Poca Soda 0 22 12   2
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1C Luchetti 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 1F DHaJoVa 0 23 23   J
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G31 VIVA 0 21 17   F35
PEÑ G32 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   35
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 G1 Vélez 2 25 23 15 M40
PEÑ G2 Mar Chiquita 1 24 25 13 5
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 G3 Pero 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ G4 Vélez B 0 23 19   6
HyL Domingo 8/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1H Sind. Peones de Taxis 0 18 21   F40
PEÑ 1K Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   51

 

SABADO 7 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:00 2 Guduchis 0 13 23   F35
PEÑ 3 Vikingas 2 25 25   A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Ballester 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 3 Lamadrid 0 24 24   A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 4 Havana Club 0 18 18   A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 3 Vikingas 0 9 7   A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:00 1 Sind. Peones Taxis 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 3 Lamadrid 0 6 14   A
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Pero 2 25 25   M40
PEÑ 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 21 19   D
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Regatas Perú 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 2 Unión Muñecas 0 15 16  
HyL Sábado 7/7 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 2 Branca La Pampa 0 23 14   B