13° COPA AMISTAD +35 FEMENINO
+42 FEMENINO
+42 MASCULINO
CANCHAS
VIVO
FIXTURE

 

 
Martes 9 de Julio
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Martes 9 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:45 G55 SAT - Las Guerreras 2 21 25 15 F42
PEÑ G56 SAT   1 25 23 11 FIN
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 G21 A20 2 16 23 15 F35
PEÑ G22 VIVA 1 25 25 13 FIN
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 G5 Vélez 2 25 25   M42
PEÑ G6 Mar Chiquita 0 20 17   FIN
Lunes 8 de Julio Lunes 8 de Julio
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ MAR CHIQUITA MCH - Belgrano 3963 MCH
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:45 3A Cedetalvo 0 23 16   F42 09:45 3B Pun Ba 2 25 25   F42
PEÑ 4D Luchetti 2 25 25   61 MCH 4C Hacoaj 0 20 15   64
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1A SAT - Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F42 T2 1B SAT 2 25 25   F42
PEÑ 2D Faltaron Las Buenas 0 18 10   51 MCH 2C Munromix 0 5 6   54
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 VIVA 2 25 23 15 F35 T3 3 Sunderland 1 25 25 12 F35
PEÑ 2 Mar Chiquita 1 9 25 10 F MCH 4 Mala Mía 2 20 23 15 E
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1A Vélez 2 25 25   M42 T4 1B Vélez B 2 25 25   M42
PEÑ Lomada de Pilar 0 18 13   1 MCH Once Unidos 0 13 5   4
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:15 G51 SAT - Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F42 14:15 G63 DHaJoVa 2 25 25   F42
PEÑ G52 Baires 0 13 13   55 MCH G64 Pun Ba 0 22 13   66
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1E A20 2 25 25   F35 T6 P63 Muñas 0 14 23   F42
PEÑ 2F Mar Chiquita 0 16 22   21 MCH P64 Hacoaj 2 25 25   68
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G1 Vélez 2 25 25   M42 T7 P53 Loser 2 25 25   F42
PEÑ G2 Los Zorros 0 10 15   5 MCH P54 Munromix 0 13 21   58
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 3E Trede 2 25 25   F35 T8 P3 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M42
PEÑ 3F El Rejunte 0 6 15   23 MCH P4 Once Unidos 0 13 17   8
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 P5 Los Zorros 2 25 9 17 M42 T9 G65 Luchetti 1 25 16 11 F42
PEÑ P6 Vélez B 1 20 25 15 9 MCH G66 DHaJoVa 2 21 25 15 69

 

 
 
 
 
DOMINGO 7 DE JULIO
LUNES 8 DE JULIO
Lunes 8 de Julio Lunes 8 de Julio
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:45 1 Ferro 0 15 13   M42 09:45 1 Santa Birra 2 25 25   M42
ATL1 3 Villa Gesell 2 25 25   E ATL2 3 Havana 0 22 17   F
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Cef 30 0 10 19   F35 T2 3 Guduchis 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 5 BAS 2 25 25   G ATL2 4 Las Patos 0 22 13   G
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 5A Mafaldas 0 9 13   F42 T3 5B Punto Sur 0 13 5   F42
ATL1 5D CD El Trébol 2 25 25   73 ATL2 5C Las Águilas 2 25 25   74
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Estudiantes Olav 2 25 25   M42 T4 2 Titanic 2 25 18 15 M42
ATL1 3 Villa Gesell 0 23 24   E ATL2 3 Havana 1 22 25 11 F
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:15 1 Las Santas 2 25 25   F35 14:15 3 Guduchis 1 21 25 13 F35
ATL1 2 Cef 30 0 8 16   G ATL2 5 BAS 2 25 17 15 G
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Ferro 0 17 15   M42 T6 1 Santa Birra 2 20 25 17 M42
ATL1 2 Estudiantes Olav 2 25 25   E ATL2 2 Titanic 1 25 22 15 F
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 P73 Mafaldas 0 11 12   F42 T7 G73 CD El Trébol 1 24 25 7 F42
ATL1 P74 Punto Sur 2 25 25   75 ATL2 G74 Las Águilas 2 25 14 15 76
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Las Santas 2 25 21 15 F35 T8 1E Estudiantes Olav 1 25 20 12 M42
ATL1 4 Las Patos 1 16 25 10 G ATL2 1F Santa Birra 2 23 25 15 11
 
Lunes 8 de Julio Lunes 8 de Julio
IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:45 3C Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   F42 09:45 3D DHaJoVa 2 25 25   F42
IAE1 4B Lobos Athletic Club 0 22 18   62 IAE2 4A Muñas 0 12 16   63
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1C CIM Plata 0 19 21   F42 T2 1D Rada Tilly 2 25 25   F42
IAE1 2B Baires 2 25 25   52 IAE2 2A Loser 0 11 19   53
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 3 El Rejunte 2 22 25 15 F35 T3 1 A20 2 25 12 15 F35
IAE1 4 Warriors 1 25 18 10 F IAE2 2 Trede 1 22 25 8 E
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2B Tucumán de Gimnasia 1 25 19 18 M42 T4 1C Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M42
IAE1 2C Los Zorros 2 21 25 20 2 IAE2 2A Poca Soda 0 22 21   3
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:15 G53 Rada Tilly 1 25 22 7 F42 14:15 G61 Luchetti 2 25 25   F42
IAE1 G54 SAT    2 24 25 15 56 IAE2 G62 Peralta Ramos 0 15 24   65
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1F VIVA 2 25 25   F35 T6 P61 Cedetalvo 2 12 25 15 F42
IAE1 2E Mala Mía 0 12 16   22 IAE2 P62 Lobos Athletic Club 1 25 15 9 67
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G3 Mar Chiquita 2 25 20 15 M42 T7 P51 Faltaron Las Buenas 2 21 25 15 F42
IAE1 G4 Vélez B 1 23 25 10 6 IAE2 P52 CIM Plata 1 25 7 6 57
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 4E Sunderland 0 20 22   F35 T8 P1 Lomada de Pilar 2 25 25   M42
IAE1 4F Warriors 2 25 25   24 IAE2 P2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 10 10   7
HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Lunes 8 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 P21 Mar Chiquita 2 25 20 15 F35 T9 P55 Baires 0 12 16   F42
IAE1 P22 Mala Mía 1 24 25 11 25 IAE2 P56 Rada Tilly 2 25 25   59