13° COPA AMISTAD +35 FEMENINO
+42 FEMENINO
+42 MASCULINO
CANCHAS
VIVO
FIXTURE

 

 
Domingo 7 de Julio Domingo 7 de Julio
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ MAR CHIQUITA MCH - Belgrano 3963 MCH
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
09:45 3 Mafaldas 0 8 1   F42                
PEÑ 4 Loser 2 25 25   A                
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T2 2 Cedetalvo 2 25 24 15 F42                
PEÑ 5 Muñas 1 20 25 6 A                
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 3 Las Águilas 1 20 25 11 F42 T3 3 Once Unidos 2 25 25   M42
PEÑ 4 Faltaron Las Buenas 2 25 20 15 D MCH 4 Havana Club 0 22 22   C
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 A20 2 25 25   F35 T4 2 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 4 Mala Mía 0 20 19   E MCH 3 El Rejunte 0 14 17   F
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:15 3 Hacoaj 1 25 15 10 F42 14:15 1 Peralta Ramos 0 12 23   F42
PEÑ 5 Munromix 2 15 25 15 MCH 2 CIM Plata 2 25 25   C
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 3 Lomada de Pilar 2 25 23 18 M42 T6 3 Las Águilas 0 11 14   F42
PEÑ 5 Santa Birra 1 22 25 16 B MCH 5 Rada Tilly 2 25 25   D
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T7 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35                
PEÑ 3 El Rejunte 0 11 7   F                
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T8 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M42                
PEÑ 4 Titanic 0 19 19   A                
HyL Viernes 7/12 SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T9 1 Vélez B 2 25 25   M42                
PEÑ 4 Ferro 0 10 14   B                

 

 
Domingo 7 de Julio Domingo 7 de Julio
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:45 1 Las Santas 0 11 22   F35 09:45 2 Cef 30 0 17 15   F35
ATL1 5 BAS 2 25 25   G ATL2 4 Las Patos 2 25 25   G
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 3 Hacoaj 2 25 25   F42 T2 2 CIM Plata 2 25 17 15 F42
ATL1 4 CD El Trébol 0 16 18   ATL2 5 Munromix 1 14 25 9
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 Baires 2 25 25   F42 T3 3 SAT 2 25 25   F42
ATL1 5 PuntoSur 0 24 11   B ATL2 4 Lobos Athletic Club 0 12 12   B
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 4 Las Patos 0 12 15   F35 T4 1 Las Santas 0 14 17   F35
ATL1 5 BAS 2 25 25   G ATL2 3 Guduchis 2 25 25   G
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:15 3 Mafaldas 0 18 12   F42 14:15 1 SAT - Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F42
ATL1 5 Muñas 2 25 25   ATL2 2 Cedetalvo 0 13 10  
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Pun Ba 1 25 23 13 F42 T6 3 SAT   2 25 25   F42
ATL1 2 Baires 2 17 25 15 B ATL2 5 Punto Sur 0 9 16   B
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M42 T7 2 Los Zorros 2 23 25 15 M42
ATL1 3 Once Unidos 0 20 12   C ATL2 4 Havana Club 1 25 24 8 C
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 SAT - Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F42 T8 2 Cef 30 0 9 11   F35
ATL1 4 Loser 0 12 7   A ATL2 3 Guduchis 2 25 25   G
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T9 1 Pun Ba 2 25 25   F42                
ATL1 4 Lobos Athletic Club 0 16 10   B                

 

 
Domingo 7 de Julio Domingo 7 de Julio
IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:45 3 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M42 09:45 2 Estudiantes Olav 0 17 15   M42
IAE1 4 Titanic 0 16 16   A IAE2 5 Villa Gesell 2 25 25   A
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 25 25   M42 T2 3 Lomada de Pilar 2 25 25   M42
IAE1 5 Santa Birra 0 15 22   B IAE2 4 Ferro 0 18 11   B
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 DHaJoVa 1 14 25 13 F42 T3 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   M42
IAE1 5 Rada Tilly 2 25 20 15 D IAE2 2 Los Zorros 0 17 24  
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Trede 2 25 25   F35 T4 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35
IAE1 3 Sunderland 0 18 18   E IAE2 4 Warriors 0 10 11   F
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:15 3 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M42 14:15 1 Vélez 2 25 24 15 M42
IAE1 5 Villa Gesell 0 15 24   A IAE2 2 Estudiantes Olav 1 12 25 11 A
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Vélez B 2 25 25   M42 T6 1 Luchetti 0 24 15   F42
IAE1 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 18 17   B IAE2 2 DHaJoVa 2 25 25   D
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 A20 2 25 25   F35 T7 2 Trede 0 19 21   F35
IAE1 3 Sunderland 0 17 9   E IAE2 4 Mala Mía 2 25 25   E
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   F42 T8 2 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
IAE1 4 CD El Trébol 0 22 19   C IAE2 4 Warriors 0 12 17   F
HyL Domingo 7 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T9 1 Luchetti 0 23 13   F42                
IAE1 4 Faltaron Las Buenas 2 25 25   D