13° COPA AMISTAD +35 FEMENINO
+42 FEMENINO
+42 MASCULINO
CANCHAS
VIVO
FIXTURE

 

 
Sábado 6 de Julio Sábado 6 de Julio
PEŃAROL - Garay 2524 PEŃ MAR CHIQUITA MCH - Belgrano 3963 MCH
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35 10:30 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35
PEŃ 3 Cef 30 0 8 4   B MCH 3 Mala Mía 0 12 18  
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 A20 2 25 25   F35 T2 1 Peralta Ramos 1 25 21 13 F42
PEŃ 3 Las Santas 0 1 9   A MCH 5 Munromix 2 15 25 15 C
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 25 24 15 M42 T3 1 Mar Chiquita 2 22 25 15 M42
PEŃ 4 Ferro 1 19 25 5 B MCH 4 Havana Club 1 25 20 11 C
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 4 Loser 2 25 25   F42 T4 2 Guduchis 0 19 11   F35
PEŃ 5 Muńas 0 13 18   A MCH 3 Mala Mía 2 25 25   C
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:50 4 Lobos Athletic Club 2 25 25   F42 14:50 1 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   F42
PEŃ 5 Punto Sur 0 20 22   B MCH 3 Hacoaj 0 14 20   C
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 4 CF El Trébol 0 18 24   F42 T6 2 Los Zorros 2 25 18 15 M42
PEŃ 5 Munromix 2 25 25   C MCH 3 Once Unidos 1 11 25 11 C
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 3 Warriors 1 20 25 3 F35 T7 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F35
PEŃ 4 Trede 2 25 20 15 D MCH 2 Sunderland 0 10 13   B
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 2 Estudiantes Olav 0 20 24   M42 T8 2 CIM Plata 2 23 25 15 F42
PEŃ 3 Poca Soda 2 25 25   A MCH 3 Hacoaj 1 25 19 6 C

 

DOMINGO 7 DE JULIO
LUNES 8 DE JULIO
Sábado 6 de Julio Sábado 6 de Julio
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1 ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 BAS 0 8 8   F35 10:30 2 Las Patos 0 19 16   F35
ATL1 4 Trede 2 25 25   D ATL2 3 Warriors 2 25 25   D
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 DhaJoVa 2 20 25 15 F42 T2 1 Luchetti 0 21 13   F42
ATL1 4 Faltaron Las Buenas 1 25 15 11 D ATL2 5 Rada Tilly 2 25 25   D
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 Estudiantes Olav 0 24 22   M42 T3 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M42
ATL1 4 Titanic 2 25 25   ATL2 5 Villa Gesell 0 24 18  
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 BAS 0 22 18   F35 T4 2 Las Patos 0 17 7   F35
ATL1 3 Warriors 2 25 25   D ATL2 4 Trede 2 25 25   D
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:50 4 Faltaron Las Buenas 0 18 13   F42 14:50 1 Luchetti 2 25 25   F42
ATL1 5 Rada Tilly 2 25 25   D ATL2 3 Las Aguilas 0 17 19   D
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 4 Titanic 1 25 20 12 M42 T6 1 Vélez 2 25 21 15 M42
ATL1 5 Villa Gesell 2 22 25 15 A ATL2 3 Poca soda 1 12 25 12 A
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25   F35 T7 1 BAS 1 25 18 11 F35
ATL1 2 Guduchis 0 16 18   ATL2 2 Las Patos 2 22 25 15 D
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 2 DhaJoVa 2 25 25   F42 T8 1 A20 2 25 25   F35
ATL1 3 Las Aguilas 0 6 7   D ATL2 2 El Rejunte 0 7 13   A

 

 
Sábado 6 de Julio Sábado 6 de Julio
IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE1 IAE - Catamarca 3644 IAE2
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 SAT - Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F42 10:30 2 Cedetalvo 0 13 21   F42
IAE1 5 Muńas 0 9 8   A IAE2 4 Loser 2 25 25   A
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Pun Ba 2 25 25   F42 T2 2 Baires 2 23 25 15 F42
IAE1 5 Punto Sur 0 9 19   B IAE2 4 Lobos Athletic Club 1 25 12 7 B
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Vélez B 2 23 25 15 M42 T3 2 CIM Plata 2 24 25 16 F42
IAE1 5 Santa Birra 1 25 21 11 B IAE2 4 CD El Trébol 1 25 18 14 C
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Sunderland 2 25 25   F35 T4 1 SAT - Las Guerreras 2 25 25   F42
IAE1 3 Cef 30 0 8 7   B IAE2 3 Mafaldas 0 4 6   A
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:50 2 El Rejunte 2 25 25   F35 14:50 1 Pun Ba 0 24 11   F42
IAE1 3 Las Santas 0 15 14   A IAE2 3 SAT   2 25 25   B
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Vélez B 2 20 25 15 M42 T6 4 Ferro 0 20 12   M42
IAE1 3 Lomada de Pilar 1 25 18 10 B IAE2 5 Santa Birra 2 25 25   B
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 2 Baires 1 25 19 12 F42 T7 2 Cedetalvo 2 25 25   F42
IAE1 3 SAT    2 23 25 15 B IAE2 3 Mafaldas 0 9 13   A
HyL Sábado 6 de Julio SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat                
T8 2 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 25 25   M42                
IAE1 3 Lomada de Pilar 0 15 23   B