+30 FEM +36 FEM +42 FEM +33 MASC +42 MASC CANCHAS FIXTURE VIVO
FEMENINO +30          
FINAL              
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 E Unión 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ 1 F Regatas G 0 17 22 0 FINAL
3° PUESTO            
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2E La Buena No Vino 0 18 23 0 F30
IAE2 2F LBNV 2 25 25 0
FINAL DE PLATA          
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1G Tu Karma 0 19 20 0 F30
OU4 1H Cañuelas FC 2 25 25 0 PLATA
 
FEMENINO +30          
ZONA E - COPA DE ORO          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 La Buena No Vino 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ 4 Las Águilas 0 8 23 0 E1
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 Club Unión 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH 3 Republiquitas 0 14 14 0 E2
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G E1 La Buena No Vino 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ P E2 Republiquitas 0 14 18 0 E
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G E2 Club Unión 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH P E1 Las Águilas 0 7 17 0 E
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 G E1 La Buena No Vino 0 21 12 0 F30
PEÑ G E2 Club Unión 2 25 25 0 E
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 P E2 Republiquitas 2 13 25 15 F30
MCH P E1 Las Águilas 1 25 14 12 E
ZONA F - COPA DE ORO          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 LBNV 2 25 25 0 F30
IAE1 3 California 0 11 9 0  F1
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Regatas G 2 9 25 19 F30
IAE2 4 AE FC 1 25 19 17  F2
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G F1 LBNV 2 25 25 0 F30
IAE1 P F2 AE FC 0 22 19 0 F
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G F2 Regatas G 2 25 25 0 F30
IAE2 P F1 California 0 19 19 0 F
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 P F2 AE FC 2 25 25 0 F30
IAE1 P F1 California 0 14 12 0 F
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 G F1 LBNV 1 25 21 6 F30
IAE2 G F2 Regatas G 2 18 25 15 F
COPA DE PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 2G Quilmes Vóley 2 25 25 0 F30
OU2 2H Bs As Sur 0 10 10 0 11p
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3 G Diclo 0 10 10 0 F30
OU1 3 H Parque 2- 25 25 0 13p
ZONA G - COPA DE PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Tu Karma 2 25 25 0 F30
OU1 3 Diclo 0 18 12 0 G
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Quilmes Vóley 2 25 25 0 F30
OU1 P G Diclo 0 6 14 0 G
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G G Tu Karma 2 25 25 0 F30
OU1 2 Quilmes Vóley 0 18 24 0 G
ZONA H - COPA DE PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Cañuelas FC 2 25 25 0 F30
OU2 3 Parque 0 8 13 0 H
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Bs As Sur 2 25 20 15 F30
OU2 P H Parque 1 7 25 8 H
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G H Cañuelas FC 2 25 25 0 F30
OU2 2 Bs As Sur 0 19 19 0 H

 

FEMENINO +30                  
  ZONA E                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Club Unión 6 3 0 6 0 150 85 60,00 1,76
2 La Buena No Vino 5 2 1 4 2 133 113 1,90 1,18
3 Republiquitas 4 1 2 2 5 113 151 0,40 0,75
4 Las Águilas 3 0 3 1 6 106 153 0,17 0,69
FEMENINO +30                  
  ZONA F                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Regatas G 6 3 0 6 2 161 151 2,86 1,07
2 LBNV 5 2 1 5 2 152 119 2,38 1,28
3 AE FC 4 1 2 3 4 152 129 0,75 1,18
4 California 3 0 3 0 6 84 150 0,00 0,56
FEMENINO +30                  
  Zona G                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Tu Karma 4 2 0 4 0 100 72 40,00 1,39
2 Quilmes Vóley 3 1 1 2 2 92 70 0,95 1,31
3 Diclo 2 0 2 0 4 50 100 0,00 0,50
FEMENINO +30                  
  Zona H                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Cañuelas FC 4 2 0 4 0 100 59 40,00 1,69
2 Bs As Sur 3 1 1 2 3 98 90 0,65 1,09
3 Parque 2 0 2 1 4 61 110 0,24 0,55

 

FEMENINO +30          
ZONA A            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 La Buena No Vino 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH 3 Tu Karma 0 8 19 0 A
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 California 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH 3 Tu Karma 0 16 19 0 A
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 La Buena No Vino 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ 2 California 0 11 14 0 A
ZONA B            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Regatas G 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH 3 Cañuelas FC 0 22 13 0 B
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 2 Republiquitas 2 25 2 0 F30
PEÑ 3 Cañuelas FC 0 19 22 0 B
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Regatas G 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH 2 Republiquitas 0 23 12 0 B
ZONA C            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 LBNV 2 25 25 0 F30
PS1 4 Bs As Sur 0 8 17 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 2 Diclo 0 6 19 0 F30
PS2 3 Las Águilas 2 25 25 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 LBNV 2 25 25 0 F30
PS1 3 Las Águilas 0 10 20 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Diclo 0 23 13 0 F30
PS2 4 Bs As Sur 2 25 25 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 3 Las Águilas 2 25 25 0 F30
PS1 4 Bs As Sur 0 16 21 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 LBNV 2 25 25 0 F30
PS2 2 Diclo 0 6 8 0 C
ZONA D            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Club Unión 2 25 25 0 F30
OU1 4 Parque 0 8 3 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 AE FC 2 25 25 0 F30
OU3 3 Quilmes Vóley 0 10 11 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Club Unión 2 25 25 0 F30
OU1 3 Quilmes Vóley 0 10 11 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 2 AE FC 2 25 25 0 F30
OU4 4 Parque 0 8 14 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 1 Club Unión 2 25 25 0 F30
OU3 2 AE FC 0 24 21 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 3 Quilmes Vóley 2 18 25 15 F30
OU1 4 Parque 1 25 12 8 D
 
FEMENINO +30                  
  Zona A                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 La Buena No Vino 4 2 0 4 0 100 62 40,00 1,61
2 California 3 1 1 2 2 85 75 0,95 1,13
3 Tu Karma 2 0 2 0 4 52 100 0,00 0,52
FEMENINO +30                  
  Zona B                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Regatas G 4 2 0 4 0 100 70 40,00 1,43
2 Republiquitas 3 1 1 2 2 62 91 0,95 0,68
3 Cañuelas FC 2 0 2 0 4 76 77 0,00 0,99
FEMENINO +30                  
  ZONA C                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 LBNV 6 3 0 6 0 150 92 60,00 1,63
2 Las Águilas 5 2 1 4 2 130 89 1,90 1,46
3 Bs As Sur 4 1 2 2 4 89 136 0,49 0,65
4 Diclo 3 0 3 0 6 98 150 0,00 0,65
FEMENINO +30                  
  ZONA D                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Club Unión 6 3 0 6 0 150 77 60,00 1,95
2 AE FC 5 2 1 4 2 145 93 1,90 1,56
3 Quilmes Vóley 4 1 2 2 5 100 145 0,40 0,69
4 Parque 3 0 3 1 6 78 158 0,17 0,49