+30 FEM +36 FEM +42 FEM +33 MASC +42 MASC CANCHAS FIXTURE VIVO
FEMENINO +36          
FINAL              
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 G 418 Asdepor 2 25 24 15 F36
PEÑ G417 A20 1 17 26 13 FINAL
3° PUESTO            
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 P417 Sonder 1 25 15 16 F36
OU4 P418 Regatas R 2 13 25 18
FINAL PLATA            
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 G422 Zazpitak Bat 2 25 25 0 F36
OU1 G424 ZLA 0 8 20 0 PLATA
FINAL BRONCE            
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 I UNSL 0 20 18 0 F36
OU1 1 H Neuquinas 2 25 25 0 BRONCE
 
FEMENINO +36          
SEMIFINAL            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 G 409 A20 2 25 25 0 F36
OU1 G 410 Sonder 0 16 20 0 417
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 G 415 Regatas R 0 7 16 0 F36
PS2 G 416 Asdepor 2 25 25 0 418
5° Y 7° PUESTO            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 P 415 Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0 F36
PS1 P 416 Trede 0 21 20 0 420
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 P 409 Las Cuervas Rosario 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 P 410 Bs As Sur 0 22 15 0 419
SEMIFINALES PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 G 413 Zazpitak Bat 2 25 25 0 F36
PS2 G 414 Las Diablas 0 24 24 0 422
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 G 411 ZLA 1 25 23 15 F36
OU2 G 412 Del Sur 2 19 25 12 424
13° Y 15° PUESTO          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 P 413 Por Siempre 2 25 25 0 F36
PS1 P 414 Demyrs 0 24 15 0 421
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 P 411 Las Santas 0 13 18 0 F36
OU1 P 412 Faltaron las Buenas 2 25 25 0 423
CUARTOS DE FINAL          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G 401 A20 2 25 25 0 F36
OU1 G 402 Las Cuervas Rosario 0 12 17 0 409
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G 403 Sonder 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 G 404 Bs As Sur 0 10 15 0 410
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G 405 Mar Chiquita Vóley 0 21 20 0 F36
PS1 G 406 Regatas R 2 25 25 0 415
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 G 407 Asdepor 2 25 25 0 F36
PS2 G 408 Trede 0 24 15 0 416
CUARTOS DE FINAL PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:45 P 401 Las Santas 1 25 13 9 F36
OU1 P 402 ZLA 2 20 25 15 411
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:45 P 403 Del Sur 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 P 404 Faltaron las Buenas 0 21 17 0 412
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:45 P 405 Zazpikak Bat 2 25 25 0 F36
PS1 P 406 Por Siempre 0 17 20 0 413
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:45 P 407 Demyrs 0 7 22 0 F36
PS2 P 408 Las Diablas 2 25 25 0 414
OCTAVOS DE FINAL          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1A A20 2 25 25 0 F36
OU1 3ro Las Santas 0 14 10 0 401
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 F ZLA 0 15 20 0 F36
OU2 2 G Las Cuervas Rosario 2 25 25 0 402
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1E Sonder 2 25 25 0 F36
OU1 2 C Del Sur 0 16 11 0 403
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1D Bs As Sur 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 2 B Faltaron las Buenas 0 21 19 0 404
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1C Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0 F36
PS1 2A Zazpikak Bat 0 22 18 0 405
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1F Regatas R 2 25 25 0 F36
PS2 2D Por Siempre 0 13 12 0 406
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1G Asdepor 2 25 25 0 F36
PS1 2E Demyrs 0 12 12 0 407
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1B Trede 2 25 25 0 F36
PS2 3ro Las Diablas 0 12 19 0 408
19°              
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 2 I La Logia 2 20 25 15 F36
PS1 2 H Suárez Olav 1 25 22 10 432
21°              
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3I Smata 2 21 25 15 F36
PS2 3H 11 Luceros 1 25 11 8 433
ZONA H            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Neuquinas 2 25 25 0 F36
PS2 3 11 Luceros 0 10 23 0  H
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 P H 11 Luceros 0 9 23 0 F36
PS2 2 Suárez Olav 2 25 25 0 H
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G H Neuquinas 2 25 25 0 F36
PS2 2 Suárez Olav 0 13 7 0 H
ZONA I              
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 La Logia 2 25 25 0 F36
PS1 3 Smata 0 22 17 0  I
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 P I Smata 0 20 18 0 F36
PS1 2 UNSL 2 25 25 0 I
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G I La Logia 1 19 25 8 F36
PS1 2 UNSL 2 25 21 15 I

 

FEMENINO +36                  
  Zona H                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Neuquinas 4 2 0 4 0 100 53 40,00 1,88
2 Suárez Olav 3 1 1 2 2 70 82 0,95 0,85
3 11 Luceros 2 0 2 0 4 65 100 0,00 0,65
FEMENINO +36                  
  Zona I                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 UNSL 4 2 0 4 1 111 90 3,64 1,23
2 La Logia 3 1 1 3 2 102 100 1,43 1,02
3 Smata 2 0 2 0 4 77 100 0,00 0,77

 

FEMENINO +36          
ZONA A            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 A20 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 3 Las Diablas 0 15 20 0 A
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 2 Zazpirak Bat 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 3 Las Diablas 0 19 16 0 A
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 A20 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 2 Zazpirak Bat 0 13 13 0 A
ZONA B            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 Trede 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 3 Suárez Olav 0 3 14 0 B
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Faltaron las buenas 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 3 Suárez Olav 0 14 23 0 B
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Trede 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 2 Faltaron las buenas 0 10 7 0 B
ZONA C            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0 F36
ATL2 3 Las Santas 0 14 12 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0 F36
ATL2 2 Del Sur 0 17 19 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 2 Del Sur 2 18 25 15 F36
PEÑ 3 Las Santas 1 25 9 6 C
ZONA D            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Bs As Sur 2 25 25 0 F36
MCH 3 La Logia 0 18 13 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 2 Por Siempre 2 25 25 0 F36
PEÑ 3 La Logia 0 14 18 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 1 Bs As Sur 2 25 25 0 F36
MCH 2 Por Siempre 0 17 19 0 D
ZONA E              
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 Sonder 2 25 25 0 F36
ATL2 3 Smata 0 10 8 0 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Demyrs 2 25 25 0 F36
PEÑ 3 Smata 0 18 23 0 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 Sonder 2 25 25 0 F36
ATL2 2 Demyrs 0 10 15 0 E
ZONA F              
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 ZLA 0 13 21 0 F36
OU4 3 Regatas R 2 25 25 0 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Neuquinas Voley 0 7 18 0 F36
OU4 3 Regatas R 2 25 25 0 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 ZLA 2 25 25 0 F36
OU4 2 Neuquinas Voley 0 20 22 0 F
ZONA G            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Cuervas Rosario 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 4 11 Luceros 0 5 10 0 G
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Asdepor 2 25 25 0 F36
OU4 3 UNSL 0 12 11 0 G
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Cuervas Rosario 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 3 UNSL 0 16 10 0 G
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 2 Asdepor 2 25 25 0 F36
OU4 4 11 Luceros 0 7 4 0 G
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Cuervas Rosario 0 15 18 0 F36
OU4 2 Asdepor 2 25 25 0 G
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 3 UNSL 2 25 25 0 F36
OU2 4 11 Luceros 0 21 14 0 G
 
FEMENINO +36                  
  ZONA A                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 A20 4 2 0 4 0 100 61 40,00 1,64
2 Zazpirak Bat 3 1 1 2 2 76 85 0,95 0,89
3 Las Diablas 2 0 2 0 4 70 100 0,00 0,70
FEMENINO +36                  
  ZONA B                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Trede 4 2 0 4 0 100 34 40,00 2,93
2 Faltaron las buenas 3 1 1 2 2 67 87 0,95 0,77
3 Suárez Olav 2 0 2 0 4 54 100 0,00 0,54
FEMENINO +36                  
   ZONA C                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 4 2 0 4 0 100 62 40,00 1,61
2 Del Sur 3 1 1 2 3 94 90 0,65 1,04
3 Las Santas 2 0 2 1 4 66 108 0,24 0,61
FEMENINO +36                  
  ZONA D                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Bs As Sur 4 2 0 4 0 100 67 40,00 1,49
2 Por Siempre 3 1 1 2 2 86 82 0,95 1,05
3 La Logia 2 0 2 0 4 63 100 0,00 0,63
FEMENINO +36                  
  ZONA E                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Sonder 4 2 0 4 0 100 43 40,00 2,32
2 Demyrs 3 1 1 2 2 75 91 0,95 0,82
3 Smata 2 0 2 0 4 59 100 0,00 0,59
FEMENINO +36                  
   ZONA F                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Regatas R 4 2 0 4 0 100 59 40,00 1,69
2 ZLA 3 1 1 2 2 84 92 0,95 0,91
3 Neuquinas Voley 2 0 2 0 4 67 100 0,00 0,67
FEMENINO +36                  
  ZONA G                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Asdepor 6 3 0 6 0 150 67 60,00 2,24
2 Cuervas Rosario 5 2 1 4 2 133 91 1,90 1,46
3 UNSL 4 1 2 2 4 99 135 0,49 0,73
4 11 Luceros 3 0 3 0 6 61 150 0,00 0,41
 
FEMENINO +36                  
  TERCEROS                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Las Santas 2 0 2 1 4 66 108 0,24 0,61
2 Las Diablas 2 0 2 0 4 70 100 0,00 0,70
3 Neuquinas Voley 2 0 2 0 4 67 100 0,00 0,67
4 La Logia 2 0 2 0 4 63 100 0,00 0,63
5 Smata 2 0 2 0 4 59 100 0,00 0,59
6 Suárez Olav 2 0 2 0 4 54 100 0,00 0,54
7 UNSL 2 0 2 0 4 49 100 0,00 0,49