+30 FEM +36 FEM +42 FEM +33 MASC +42 MASC CANCHAS FIXTURE VIVO
MASCULINO +42          
FINAL              
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 G Los Perkins 0 20 15 0 M42
PEÑ G Río de Janeiro 2 25 25 0 FINAL
3° PUESTO            
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 PSEM Vélez B 2 21 25 15 M42
IAE1 PSEM Momias Mendoza 1 25 19 9
FINAL PLATA            
HyL Domingo 8 diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1K Havana 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 1L Titanic 0 20 22 0 PLATA
 
MASCULINO +42          
SEMIFINAL            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1 H Vélez B 1 25 23 10 M42
PEÑ 1 I Los Perkins 2 24 25 15 Sem
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 1G Río de Janeiro 2 25 25 0 M42
OU 1J Momias Mendoza 0 22 24 0 SEM
5° PUESTO            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 2 H Aquarium Waiwen 0 20 15 0 M42
ATL1 2 I Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0  5p
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 2G Villa Gesell 2 25 25 0 M42
OU4 2J UNSJ 0 10 10 0 5p
9° PUESTO            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 3G U.Tucumán - Náutico 2 25 25 0 M42
OU4 3J Lomada de Pilar 0 10 10 0 9p
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T10 3 H Hispano 0 11 16 0 M42
ATL2 3 I Poca Soda 2 25 25 0  9p
ZONA G            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Río de Janeiro 2 21 25 15 M42
OU 3 U. Tucumán -Náutico 1 25 19 5 J
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 P G U. Tucumán - Náutico 1 25 19 17 M42
OU3 2 Villa Gesell 2 24 25 19 G
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G G Río de Janeiro 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 2 Villa Gesell 0 23 19 0 G
ZONA H            
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Vélez B 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 3 Hispano 0 19 11 0  H1
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 P H1 Hispano 0 17 21 0 M42
ATL1 2 Aquarium Waiwen 2 25 25 0 H
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G H1 Vélez B 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 2 Aquarium Waiwen 0 23 21 0 H
ZONA I              
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 1 25 21 8 M42
ATL2 3 Poca Soda 2 16 25 15  I1
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 P I1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 23 25 15 M42
ATL2 2 Los Perkins 1 25 23 12 I
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G I1 Poca Soda 0 22 24 0 M42
ATL2 2 Los Perkins 2 25 25 0 I
ZONA J              
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Lomada de Pilar 0 22 15 0 M42
OU4 3 Momias Mendoza 2 25 25 0 J
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 P J1 Lomada de Pilar 0 17 17 0 M42
OU4 2 UNSJ 2 25 25 0 J
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 G J1 Momias Mendoza 2 25 25 0 M42
OU4 2 UNSJ 0 15 16 0 J
ZONA K COPA DE PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Havana 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 4 Once Unidos 0 19 20 0 K
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 2 Los Dinos 1 18 25 10 M42
OU4 3 Estudiantes Olav 2 25 19 15 K
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 1 Havana 2 25 25 0 M42
OU4 3 Estudiantes Olav 0 11 22 0 K
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 2 Los Dinos 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 4 Once Unidos 0 22 15 0 K
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Havana 2 25 25 0 M42
OU 2 Los Dinos 0 20 23 0 K
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 3 Estudiantes Olav 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 4 Once Unidos 0 21 22 0 K
ZONA L COPA DE PLATA          
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Mupol 0 22 20 0 M42
OU4 3 Mishiguenses 2 25 25 0 L
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Titanic 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 4 Club Instituto Oeste 0 10 17 0 L
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:45 1 Titanic 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 3 Mishiguenses 0 16 18 0 L
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:45 2 Mupol 0 18 21 0 M42
OU4 4 Club Instituto Oeste 2 25 25 0 L
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Titanic 2 25 25 0 M42
OU3 2 Mupol 0 17 7 0 L
HyL Sábado 7 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 3 Mishiguenses 2 25 25 0 M42
OU4 4 Club Instituto Oeste 0 23 22 0 L

 

MASCULINO +42 COPA DE PLATA            
  ZONA K                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Havana 6 3 0 6 0 150 115 60,00 1,30
2 Estudiantes Olav 5 2 1 4 3 142 146 1,29 0,97
3 Los Dinos 4 1 2 3 4 146 146 0,73 1,00
4 Once Unidos 3 0 3 0 6 119 150 0,00 0,79
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA L                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Titanic 6 3 0 6 0 150 85 60,00 1,76
2 Mishiguenses 5 2 1 4 2 134 137 1,90 0,98
3 Club Instituto Oeste 4 1 2 2 4 122 139 0,49 0,88
4 Mupol 3 0 3 0 6 105 150 0,00 0,70
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA G                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Río de Janeiro 4 2 0 4 1 111 91 3,64 1,22
2 Villa Gesell 3 1 1 2 3 110 111 0,65 0,99
3 U. Tucumán - Náutico 2 0 2 2 4 110 129 0,49 0,85
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA H                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Vélez B 4 2 0 4 0 100 74 40,00 1,35
2 Aquarium Waiwen 3 1 1 2 2 94 88 0,95 1,07
3 Hispano 2 0 2 0 4 68 100 0,00 0,68
MASCULINO +42                  
   ZONA I                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Los Perkins 3 1 1 3 2 110 109 1,43 1,01
2 Mar Chiquita Vóley 3 1 1 3 3 117 116 0,97 1,01
3 Poca Soda 3 1 1 2 3 102 104 0,65 0,98
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA J                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Momias Mendoza 4 2 0 4 0 100 68 40,00 1,47
2 UNSJ 3 1 1 2 2 81 84 0,95 0,96
3 Lomada de Pilar 2 0 2 0 4 71 100 0,00 0,71

 

MASCULINO +42          
ZONA A            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 Rio de Janeiro 2 25 25 0 M42
OU 3 Havana Club 0 24 15 0 A
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 2 Momias Mendoza 2 25 25 0 M42
OU 3 Havana Club 0 17 23 0 A
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 1 Rio de Janeiro 2 25 25 0 M42
OU 2 Momias Mendoza 0 19 24 0 A
ZONA B            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Poca Soda 2 25 25 0 M42
PS1 3 Titanic 0 24 19 0 B
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 2 Vélez B 2 22 25 15 M42
PS1 3 Titanic 1 25 17 10 B
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Poca Soda 1 25 24 10 M42
PS1 2 Vélez B 2 17 25 15 B
ZONA C            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 3 Mupol 0 13 14 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 2 Hispano 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 3 Mupol 0 21 20 0 C
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 2 Hispano 0 21 17 0 C
ZONA D            
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T3 1 U. Tucumán -Náutico 2 25 25 0 M42
PS1 3 Los Dinos 0 22 17 0 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T6 2 Lomada de Pilar 2 20 25 15 M42
PS1 3 Los Dinos 1 25 20 11 D
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T9 1 U. Tucumán -Náutico 1 25 24 10 M42
PS1 2 Lomada de Pilar 2 18 25 15 D
ZONA E              
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 1 UNSJ 2 25 25 0 M42
PEÑ 4 Villa Gesell 0 22 17 0 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:45 2 Estudiantes olav 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 3 Instituto Oeste 0 23 18 0 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 1 UNSJ 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL2 3 Instituto Oeste 0 15 14 0 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T4 2 Estudiantes olav 1 24 25 15 M42
ATL1 4 Villa Gesell 2 25 19 17 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 1 UNSJ 2 25 25 0 M42
MCH 2 Estudiantes Olav 0 11 15 0 E
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T7 3 Instituto Oeste 0 17 18 0 M42
ATL1 4 Villa Gesell 2 25 25 0 E
ZONA F              
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 1 Aquarium Waiwen 2 25 21 15 M42
ATL1 4 Once Unidos 1 15 25 6 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T2 2 Los Perkins 2 25 25 0 M42
PEÑ 3 Mishiguenes 0 17 19 0 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 1 Aquarium Waiwen 2 25 23 15 M42
MCH 3 Mishiguenes 1 15 25 13 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:00 2 Los Perkins 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 4 Once Unidos 0 15 12 0 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 1 Aquarium Waiwen 0 17 19 0 M42
PEÑ 2 Los Perkins 2 25 25 0 F
HyL Viernes 6 de diciembre SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
T8 3 Mishiguenes 2 25 25 0 M42
ATL1 4 Once Unidos 0 18 18 0 F

 

MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA A                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Rio de Janeiro 4 2 0 4 0 100 82 40,00 1,22
2 Momias Mendoza 3 1 1 2 2 93 90 0,95 1,03
3 Havana Club 2 0 2 0 4 79 100 0,00 0,79
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA B                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Vélez B 4 2 0 4 2 119 111 1,90 1,07
2 Poca Soda 3 1 1 3 2 109 100 1,43 1,09
3 Titanic 2 0 2 1 4 95 112 0,24 0,85
MASCULINO +42                  
   ZONA C                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Mar Chiquita Vóley 4 2 0 4 0 100 65 40,00 1,54
2 Hispano 3 1 1 2 2 88 91 0,95 0,97
3 Mupol 2 0 2 0 4 68 100 0,00 0,68
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA D                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Lomada de Pilar 4 2 0 4 2 118 115 1,90 1,03
2 U. Tucumán -Náutico 3 1 1 3 2 109 97 1,43 1,12
3 Los Dinos 2 0 2 1 4 95 110 0,24 0,86
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA E                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 UNSJ 6 3 0 6 0 150 94 60,00 1,59
2 Villa Gesell 5 2 1 4 3 150 149 1,29 1,01
3 Estudiantes olav 4 1 2 3 4 140 152 0,73 0,92
4 Instituto Oeste 3 0 3 0 6 105 150 0,00 0,70
MASCULINO +42                  
  ZONA F                  
POS EQUIPOS PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Los Perkins 6 3 0 6 0 150 99 60,00 1,51
2 Aquarium Waiwen 5 2 1 4 4 160 149 0,98 1,07
3 Mishiguenes 4 1 2 3 4 139 149 0,73 0,93
4 Once Unidos 3 0 3 1 6 109 161 0,16 0,68