MASCULINO
+30 +35 +42
FEMENINO
+30 +35 +40
 
 

Fixture Lunes 9

                 
MASCULINO +30   MASCULINO +35     MASCULINO +42
1  Once Unidos   1 Cef Nº 2 La Plata     1 Proceres de la Bahia
2 Vélez    2 Mar de Ajo     2 Munic "Marcos Paz"
3  Vélez Recargado   3 Scholem     3 Armando Team
4  Mar Chiquita Vóley   4 Velez     4 Ferro
5 Cef Nº24 S. Giles   5 Tucuman de Gimnasia     5 Chacarita V. N-Q
6 C. A. Be. P.   6 Chacarita V. N-Q     6 Lomada de Pilar
7 La Liga de la Justicia   7 Tirate al Piso     7 Once Unidos
8 Scoth   8 Munic. "Tupungato"     8 Don Bosco BB
9 Munic. Chubut   9 Olavarria     9 CASA
10 Cedetalvo   10 CASA        
11 AQV   11 El Establo        
12 Modelo Lomas   12 Club Junin        
                 
                 
FEMENINO +30   FEMENINO +35   FEMENINO +40
1 VIVA   oro 1 3 de Febrero   1 Peralta Ramos
2 A 20   2 Pueyrredon   2 Austral 
3 Once Unidos   3 Once Unidos   3 Sapa
4 Banco Provincia   4 Fenix   4 Pasion Unida
5 Club Mayo   5 Brancas Voley   5 Nautico Hacoaj
6 Las Tukitas   6 BB AA sur   6 Haedo Juniors
7 Mar Chiquita   7 Peralta Ramos   7 Chacarita Azul
8 Huracan de Necochea   8 Loberia   8 Salto
9 Las Muñecas   plata 9 Vicar Vóley      
10 Traficos Old Boys   10  San Miguel Monte      
11 X Ahora   11 Munic. "La Matanza"      
12 Coronel Dorrego   12 Triunfo de Caseros      
13 Las Cobras   13  San Diego Country      
14 VIAVE   14  Villa Gesell      
15 El Fortin   15 San José Rojo      
16 Pellegrini   16 Sol de Mayo      
17 Maipú   bronce 17 Lamadrid      
18 Coronel Suárez   18 San José Azul      
      19 José Hernandez      
      20 El Cruce      
      21 Punto Sur      
      22 Ciudadela      

 

 

  Mar Chiquita
    EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES  
10:00 Per MA107 La Liga de la Justicia 2 Per Ma108 Scoth 0 MA 111
11:10 Gan FC81 Peralta Ramos 2 Gan FC82 Austral  1 FC 83
12:20 Gan MC151  Marcos Paz 1 Gan MC152 Proceres de la Bahia 2 MC 153
Club Union (1) Club union (2)
    EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES     EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES  
10:00 Gan FB25 Pueyrredon 0 Gan FB26 3 de Febrero 2 FB 32 Per FB47 San Jose Rojo 1 Per FB48 Sol de Mayo 2 FB 49
11:10 Gan MB125 Cef Nº 2 La Plata 2 Gan MB126 Mar de Ajo 0 MB 130 Gan FB47 Villa Gesell 0 Gan FB48 San Diego Country 2 FB 50
12:20 Gan FA11 VIVA 2 Gan FA12 A 20 1 FA 20 Gan FB45 San Miguel del Monte 1 Gan FB46 Vicar Voley  2 FB 52
13:30 Gan MA105 Once Unidos 2 Gan MA106 Velez 0 MA 110   
Entrega de Premios - Club Union
  Once Unidos (1) Once Unidos (2)
    EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES     EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES  
10:00 3º "O" Punto Sur 2 3º "P" Ciudadela 0 FB 21ºp 2º "O" El Cruce 0 2º "P" Jose Hernandez 2 FB 19ºp
11:10 Per FA13 Hur. de Necochea 0 Per FA14 Mar Chiquita 2 FA 17 1º "O" San Jose Azul 1 1º "P" Lamadrid 2 FB 17ºp
12:20 Gan FA13 Club Mayo 2 Gan FA14 Las Tukitas 0 FA 18 Per FB45 Triunfo de Caseros 1 Per FB46 M "La Matanza" 2 FB 51
Once Unidos (3) Once Unidos (4)
    EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES     EQUIPO RES        
10:00 Per MB127 Tirate al Piso 2 Per MB128 Mar Chiquita 0 MB 131 3º "S"   NO SE JUEGA 3º "T" Maipu   FA 17ºp
11:10 Gan MB127 Tuc de Gimnasia 0 Gan MB128 Chacarita V. N-Q 2 MB 132 2º "S" Pellegrini 0 2º "T" El Fortin 2 FA 15ºp
12:20 Gan MA107 C. A. Be. P. 0 Gan Ma 108 Cef Nº24 S. Giles 2 MA 112 1º "S" VIAVE 0 1º "T" Las Cobras 2 FA 13ºp

 

IAE IAE
    EQUIPO RES           EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES  
10:00 Per MC151 Ferro 0 Per MC152 Armando Team 2 MC 154 Per FC81 Pasion Unida 0 Per FC82 Sapa 2 FC 84
11:10 Per MB125 Scholem 2 Per MB126 Velez 0 MB 129 Per FB25 Once Unidos 2 Per FB26 Fenix 0 FB 31
12:20 Per MA105 Velez Recargado 2 Per MA106 Mar Chiquita Voley 1 MA 109 Per FA11 Once Unidos 2 Per FA12 Banco Provincia 0 FA 19

 

Fixture Domingo 8
Domingo 8  de Julio
Club union (2) IAE
  EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES     EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES  
09:00 1 Haedo Juniors 1 2 Austral 2 FC "A" 6º 2do Huracan de Necochea 2 5º 2do Coronel Dorrego 1 FA 1
10:05 3 Peralta Ramos 2 4 Salto 0 FC "A" 1º "A" Brancas Voley 1 2do 1º Once Unidos 2 FB 21
11:10 2do 2º San Miguel del Monte 2 3ro 2º Villa Gesell 0 FB 41 1º "B" 3 de Febrero 2 1º "G" Loberia 0 FB 24
12:15 2do 6º Triunfo de Caseros 2 2do 5º San José Rojo 0 FB 42 Per FA1  Coronel Dorrego 0 Per FA2 Las Muñecas 2 FA 9
13:20 2do 4º San Diego Country 0 2do 7º Vicar Voley  2 FB 43 1º "A" VIVA 2 Gan FA1 Huracan de Necochea 0 FA 5
14:30 2do 3º Sol de Mayo 0 3ro 1º Munic. "La Matanza" 2 FB 44 Per FB21 Brancas Voley 2 Per FB22 Peralta Ramos 0 FB27
15:35 Per FB41 Villa Gesell 2 Per FB42 San José Rojo 0 FB 47 Gan FB21 Once Unidos 0 Gan FB22 Pueyrredon 2 FB 25
16:40 Gan FB41 San Miguel del Monte 2 Gan FB42 Triunfo de Caseros 1 FB 45 Gan FB23 Fenix 1 Gan FB24 3 de Febrero 2 FB 26
17:45 Per FB43 San Diego Country 2 Per FB44 Sol de Mayo 0 FB 48 Per FA5 Huracan de Necochea 0 Per FA6 Club Mayo 2 FA13
18:55 Gan FB43 Vicar Voley  2 Gan FB44 Munic. "La Matanza" 0 FB 46 Gan FA5  VIVA 2 Gan FA6 Once Unidos 1 FA 11 
20:00   Per FB27 Peralta Ramos 2 Per FB28 Loberia 0 FB29
Domingo 8  de Julio
IAE
             
09:00 2º 2do Las Muñecas 0 1º "E" Once Unidos 2 FA 2
10:05 1º "F" Peralta Ramos 0 1º "D"

Pueyrredon

2 FB 22 
11:10 1º "C" BB AA sur 1 1º "E" Fenix 2 FB 23
12:15 3º "A" El Fortin 2 3º "B" Maipu 0 FA  "T"
13:20 1º "D" Club Mayo 0 Gan FA2 Once Unidos 2 FA 6
14:30 Per FB23 BB AA sur 2 Per FB24 Loberia 0 FB 28
15:35 3º "B" Maipu 0 3º "C" Las Cobras 2 FA  "T"
16:40 1º"A" Peralta Ramos 2 2º"B" Pasión Unida 0 FC 81
17:45 1º"B" Sapa 1 2º"A" Austral 2 FC 82
18:55 3º "A" El Fortin 1 3º "C" Las Cobras 2 FA "T"
20:00 Gan FB27 Brancas Voley 2 Gan FB28 BB AA sur 0 FB30

 

 
Domingo 8  de Julio
Mar Chiquita Club Union (1)
  EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES     EQUIPO RES   EQUIPO RES  
09:00 2 CASA 1 5 Don Bosco BB 2 MC "A"
10:05 3 Chacarita V. N-Q 0 4 Munic "Marcos Paz" 2 MC "A"
11:10 3º "A" Munic. De Chubut 2 3º "D" AQV 0 MA "Y" 3º "B" Ce De Tal Vo 2 3º "C" Modelo Lomas 0 MA "Y"
12:15 1 Armando Team 2 2 CASA 0 MC "A" 1 Ferro 0 2

Próceres de la Bahía

2 MC "B"
13:20 3 Chacarita V. N-Q 2 5 Don Bosco BB 0 MC "A" 3 Lomada Pilar 2 4 Once Unidos  0 MC "B"
14:30 3º "A" Munic. De Chubut 2 3º "C" Modelo Lomas 1 MA "Y" 3º "B" Ce De Tal Vo 2 3º "D" AQV 1 MA "Y"
15:35 1 Armando Team 1 4 Munic "Marcos Paz" 2 MC "A"
16:40 Gan FA9 Las Muñecas 2 Gan FA10 Traficos Old Boys 1 FA16 Per FA9  Coronel Dorrego 0 Per FA10 X Ahora 2 FA 15
17:45 3º "A" Munic. De Chubut 2 3º "B" Ce De Tal Vo 1 MA "Y" 3º "C" Modelo Lomas 0 3º "D" AQV 2 MA "Y"
18:55 3º "A" Chacarita V. N-Q 2 3º "B" Lomada de Pilar 0 MC 5ºp 4º "A" Don Bosco BB 0 4º "B" Once Unidos 2 MC 7ºp
20:00 1º "A" Munic "Marcos Paz" 2 2º "B" Ferro 0 MC 151 1º "B" Próceres de la Bahía 2 2º "A" Armando Team 1 MC 152

 

  Once Unidos (1) Once Unidos (2)
09:00 1º "F" Mar Chiquita 2 1º 2do X Ahora 1 FA 3 3º 2do Las Tukitas 2 4º 2do Traficos Old Boys 0 FA 4
10:05 1     2     FC "B" 3     4     FC "B"
11:10 3ro 3º El Cruce 0 4º "G" San Jose Azul 2 FB "O" 3ro 4º Lamadrid 2 3ro 7º Jose Hernandez 0 FB "P"
12:15 Per FA3 X Ahora 0 Per FA4 Traficos Old Boys 2 FA 10 3º "D" VIAVE 3º "E" no se juega FA "S" 
13:20 1º "C" Banco Provincia 2 Gan FA3 Mar Chiquita 1 FA 7 1º "B" A 20 2 Gan FA4 Las Tukitas 0 FA 8
14:30 3ro 3º El Cruce 2 3ro 6º Punto Sur 0 FB "O" 3ro 4º Lamadrid 2 3ro 5º Ciudadela  0 FB "P"
15:35 3º "B" Nautico Hacoaj 2 4º "A" Salto 0 FC 86 3º "E" no se juega 3º "F" Pellegrini   FA "S" 
16:40 3º "A" Haedo Juniors 2 4º "B" Chacarita Azul 0 FC 85  Per FA7 Mar Chiquita 0 Per FA8 Las Tukitas 2 FA14
17:45 3ro 6º Punto Sur 0 4º "G" San Jose Azul 2 FB "O" 3ro 5º Ciudadela  0 3ro 7º

Jose Hernandez

2 FB "P"
18:55 Gan FA7 Banco Provincia 0 Gan FA8 A 20 2 FA12 3º "D" VIAVE 2 3º "F" Pellegrini 0 FA "S" 
20:00 Per FC85 Chacarita Azul 2 Per FC86 Salto 0 FC 88 Gan FC85 Haedo Juniors 1 Gan FC86 Nautico Hacoaj 2 FC 87
  Once Unidos (3) Once Unidos (4)
09:00 3º "A" CASA 2 3º "D" El Establo 0 MB "Z" 3º "B" Club Junin 0 3º "C" Olavarria 2 MB "Z"
10:05 1º "A" Tucuman de Gimnasia 0 2º "D" Scholem 2 MB 121 1º "C" Cef Nº 2 La Plata 2 2º "B" Tirate al Piso 0 MB 122
11:10 1º "B" Velez 2 2º "C" Mar Chiquita 1 MB 124 1º "D" Mar de Ajó 2 2º "A" Chacarita V. N-Q 0 MB 123
12:15 1º "A" La Liga de la Justicia 0 2º "D" Once Unidos 2 MA 101 1º "C" Velez Recargado 2 2º "B"

C. A. Be. P.

0 MA 102
13:20 1º "B" Velez 2 2º "C" Scoth 0 MA 104 1º "D" Cef Nº24 S. Giles 0 2º "A" Mar Chiquita Voley 2 MA 103
14:30 3º "A" CASA 1 3º "C" Olavarria 2 MB "Z" 3º "B" Club Junin 1 3º "D" El Establo 2 MB "Z"
15:35 Gan MB121 Scholem 0 Gan MB122 Cef Nº 2 La Plata 2 MB 125 Per MB121 Tucuman de Gimnasia 2 Per MB122 Tirate al Piso 0 M 127
16:40 Gan MB123 Mar de Ajó 2 Gan MB124 Velez 0 MB 126 Per MB123 Chacarita V. N-Q 2 Per MB124 Mar Chiquita 1 M 128
17:45 Gan MA 101 Once Unidos 2 Gan MA 102 Velez Recargado 0 MA 105 Per  MA 101 La Liga de la Justicia 1 Per  MA 102 C. A. Be. P. 2 MA 107
18:55 Gan MA 103 Mar Chiquita Voley 0 Gan MA 104 Velez 2 MA 106 Per  MA 103 Cef Nº24 S. Giles 2 Per  MA 104 Scoth 1 MA 108
20:00 3º "A" CASA 2 3º "B" Club Junin 1 MB "Z" 3º "C" Olavarria 2 3º "D" El Establo 0 MB "Z"

 

 

JUGADORES                                     ENTRENADORES