MASCULINO +30 +35 +42
FEMENINO +30 +35 +40
VII Copa Amistad

20, 21 y 22 de Junio

VOLEY MASTER

FEMENINO +40

 

Domingo 22 de Junio
FINAL
Mar Chiquita
11:25 Gan 217 Tortug/Squadra Zero 2 Gan 218 Sind/Taxistas 0 25 18 25 10 0 0 FC 1ºp
TERCER PUESTO
Union (2)
10:15 Per 217 Juntamar 2 Per 218 San Miguel del Monte 0 25 16 25 18 0 0 FC 3ºp
5TO PUESTO
 
12:40 Per 209 Once Unidos 0 Per 210 José Hernández 2 0 25 0 25 0 0 FC 219
5TO PUESTO
Once Unidos (2)
12:40 Per 215 IPR 0 Per 216 SLO 2 9 25 16 25 0 0 FC 220
FINAL PLATA
Atlético Mar del Plata (2)
12:35 Gan 222 La Matanza 2 Gan 224 Florencio Varela 0 25 15 25 17 0 0 FC 227
11º Puesto
Once Unidos (2)
11:35 Per 211 Gral. Las Heras 1 Per 212 El Cruce 2 21 25 25 24 1 15 FC 223
11º Puesto
Once Unidos (2)
10:30 Per 213 Tiro Federal 1 Per 214 Lamadrid 2 25 23 15 25 9 15 FC 221
FINAL BRONCE
Atlético Mar del Plata (2)
11:25 Gan 235 Country Bco Prov "A" 2 Gan 236 Panteras 0 25 15 25 20 0 0 FC 242
3º PUESTO - Bronce
Atlético Mar del Plata (2)
10:15 Per 235 Hacoaj Federal 2 Per 236 Lobos 0 25 24 25 21 0 0 FC 241
5º PUESTO - BRONCE
Once Unidos (4)
11:35 Gan 237 Villa Mitre 2 Gan 238 Macabi 0 25 9 25 15 0 0 FC 240
7º PUESTO - BRONCE
Once Unidos (4)
10:30 Per 237 Country Bco Prov "B" 2 Per 238 Hacoaj 0 25 24 25 17 0 0 FC 239

 

 

Sabado 21 de Junio
SEMIFINALES
Atlet Mar del Plata (2)
21:25 Gan 209 Tortug/ Squadra Zaro 2 Gan 210 Juntamar 1 25 12 21 25 15 7 FC 217
Once unidos (1)
21:25 Gan 215 San Miguel del Monte 0 Gan 216 Sind/Taxistas 2 18 25 15 25 0 0 FC 218
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Atlet Mar del Plata (2)
17:05 Gan 203 José Hernández 0 Gan 204 Juntamar 2 13 25 17 25 0 0 FC 210
18:10 Gan 201 Tortug/ Squadra Zaro 2 Gan 202 Once Unidos 0 25 22 25 22 0 0 FC 209
Once unidos (1)
19:15 Gan 205 San Miguel del Monte 2 Gan 206 IPR 0 25 24 25 13 0 0 FC 215
Once unidos (2)
19:15 Gan 207 SLO 0 Gan 208 Sind/Taxistas 2 17 25 21 25 0 0 FC 216
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Once unidos (1)
08:50 1ro "E" José Hernández 2 2do "F" SAPA 0 25 9 25 20 0 0 FC 203
09:55 1ro "H" Juntamar 2 2do "G" El Cruce 0 25 11 25 9 0 0 FC 204
10:55 1ro "G" San Miguel del Monte 2 2do "H" La Matanza 1 24 25 25 19 15 6 FC 205
Mar Chiquita
10:55 1ro "D" Once Unidos 2 2do "C" Gral. Las Heras 0 25 11 25 6 0 0 FC 202
IAE (2)
10:55 1ro "A" Tort/Squadra Zero 2 2do "B" Florencio Varela 0 25 11 25 7 0 0 FC 201
Once unidos (4)
10:55 1ro "C" Lamadrid 1 2do "D" SLO 2 11 25 25 18 5 15 FC 207
Atlet Mar del Plata (2)
10:55 1ro "B" Sind/ Taxistas 2 2do "A" ADN 0 25 24 25 17 0 0 FC 208
Once unidos (2)
10:55 1ro "F" IPR 2 2do "E" Tiro Federal 0 25 13 25 22 0 0 FC 206
SEMIS PLATA
IAE (1)
21:25 Gan 213 La Matanza 2 Gan 214 ADN 0 25 21 25 24 0 0 FC 222
Atleticc (2)
21:25 Gan 211 Florencio Varela 2 Gan 212 SAPA 1 25 17 24 25 15 12 FC 224
CUARTOS PLATA
Union (2)
18:10 Per 205 La Matanza 2 Per 206 Tiro Federal 0 25 10 25 14 0 0 FC 213
IAE (1)
19:15 Per 207 Lamadrid 0 Per 208 ADN 2 16 25 12 25 0 0 FC 214
Atlet Mar del Plata (1)
18:10 Per 201 Florencio Varela 2 Per 202 Gral. Las Heras 0 25 6 25 13 0 0 FC 211
Atlet Mar del Plata (2)
19:15 Per 203 SAPA 2 Per 204 El Cruce 0 25 15 25 12 0 0 FC 212
SEMIS BRONCE
IAE (1)
20:20 Gan 231 Country Bco Prov "A" 2 Gan 232 Hacoaj Federal 0 25 12 25 10 0 0 FC 235
Atlet Mar del Plata (1)
20:20 Gan 233 Panteras 2 Gan 234 Lobos 0 25 16 25 23 0 0 FC 236
CUARTOS BRONCE
IAE (1)
17:05 3º "A" Villa Mitre 0 3º "B" Country Bco Prov "A" 2 22 25 17 25 0 0 FC 231
18:10 3º "C" Country Bco Prov "B" 0 3º "D" Hacoaj Federal 2 20 25 24 25 0 0 FC 232
Atlet Mar del Plata (1)
17:05 3º "E" Hacoaj 0 3º "F" Panteras 2 11 25 24 25 0 0 FC 233
Atlet Mar del Plata (2)
16:00 3º "G" Macabi 0 3º "H" Lobos 2 19 25 18 25 0 0 FC 234
5º PUESTO BRONCE
IAE (2)
20:20 Per  231 Villa Mitre 2 Per 232 Country Bco Prov "B" 0 25 17 25 18 0 0 FC 237
Atlet Mar del Plata (2)
20:20 Per 233 Hacoaj 1 Per 234 Macabi 2 25 23 18 25 9 15 FC 238

 

 

  Zona A                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 Tortuguitas/Squadra Zero 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 56 44
2 ADN 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 84 76 8
3 Villa Mitre 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 48 100 -52
  Zona B                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 Sindicato de Taxistas 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 73 27
2 Florencio Varela 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 87 88 -1
3 Country C. Bco Prov "A" 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 74 100 -26
  Zona C                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 Lamadrid 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 52 48
2 Gral Las Heras 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 76 80 -4
3 Country C. Bco Prov "B" 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 56 100 -44
  Zona D                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 Once Unidos 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 53 47
2 SLO 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 88 72 16
3 Hacoaj Federal 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 37 100 -63
  Zona E                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 José Hernández 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 56 44
2 Tiro Federal 3 2 1 1 2 3 -1 79 98 -19
3 Hacoaj    2 2 0 2 1 4 -3 76 101 -25
  Zona F                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 IPR 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 99 83 16
2 SAPA 3 2 1 1 3 2 1 101 72 29
3 Panteras 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 55 100 -45
  Zona G                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 San Miguel del Monte 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 63 37
2 El Cruce 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 87 89 -2
3 Macabi 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 65 100 -35
  Zona H                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 Juntamar 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 100 53 47
3 La Matanza 3 2 1 1 2 2 0 84 75 9
2 Lobos 2 2 0 2 0 4 -4 44 100 -56

 

 

 

  Viernes 20 de Junio
  IAE (2)
    Equipo     Equipo   Set 1 Set 2 Set 3  
10:30 1 Lamadrid 2 3 Gral. Las Heras 0 25 17 25 9 0 0 FC "C"
11:35 1 Sindicato de Taxistas 2 3 Florencio Varela 0 25 17 25 20 0 0 FC "B"
12:40 1 Tortuguitas/Squadra Zero 2 3 Villa Mitre 0 25 9 25 13 0 0 FC "A"
13:45 2 Country Bco Prov "B" 0 3 Gral. Las Heras 2 19 25 11 25 0 0 FC "C"
14:55 2 Country Bco Prov "A" 0 3 Florencio Varela 2 23 25 15 25 0 0 FC "B"
16:00 2 ADN 2 3 Villa Mitre 0 25 15 25 11 0 0 FC "A"
17:05 1 Lamadrid 2 2 Country Bco Prov "B" 0 25 12 25 14 0 0 FC "C"
18:15 1 Sindicato de Taxistas 2 2 Country Bco Prov "A" 0 25 19 25 17 0 0 FC "B"
19:20 1 Tortuguitas/Squadra Zero 2 2 ADN 0 25 16 25 18 0 0 FC "A"
  Once unidos (4)
    Equipo     Equipo   Set 1 Set 2 Set 3  
10:30 1 IPR 2 3 SAPA 1 9 25 25 16 15 10 FC "F"
11:35 1 San Miguel del Monte 2 3 Macabi 0 25 22 25 4 0 0 FC "G"
12:40 1 La Matanza 0 3 Juntamar 2 16 25 18 25 0 0 FC "H"
13:45 2 Panteras 0 3 SAPA 2 8 25 15 25 0 0 FC "F"
14:55 2 El Cruce 2 3 Macabi 0 25 22 25 17 0 0 FC "G"
16:00 2 Lobos 0 3 Juntamar 2 16 25 3 25 0 0 FC "H"
17:05 1 IPR 2 2 Panteras 0 25 15 25 17 0 0 FC "F"
18:15 1 San Miguel del Monte 2 2 El Cruce 0 25 20 25 17 0 0 FC "G"
19:20 1 La Matanza 2 2 Lobos 0 25 13 25 12 0 0 FC "H"
  Mar Chiquita
    Equipo     Equipo   Set 1 Set 2 Set 3  
10:30 1 Once Unidos 2 3 SLO 0 25 17 25 21 0 0 FC "D"
11:35 1 José Hernández 2 3 Tiro Federal 0 25 8 25 20 0 0 FC "E"
13:45 2 Hacoaj Federal 0 3 SLO 2 13 25 9 25 0 0 FC "D"
14:55 2 Hacoaj    1 3 Tiro Federal 2 16 25 25 11 7 15 FC "E"
18:15 1 Once Unidos 2 2 Hacoaj Federal 0 25 12 25 3 0 0 FC "D"
19:20 1 José Hernández 2 2 Hacoaj    0 25 13 25 15 0 0 FC "E"