MASCULINO +30 +35 +42
FEMENINO +30 +35 +40
VII Copa Amistad

20, 21 y 22 de Junio

VOLEY MASTER

MASCULINO +35
Domingo 22 de Junio
FINAL
Unión (1)
11:25 Gan 105 No Pasa Naranja 1 Gan 106 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 26 28 27 25 6 15 MB 1ºp
TERCER PUESTO
Unión (2)
12:35 Per 105 Once Unidos 2 Per 106 Defensores de Moreno 0 25 13 25 16 0 0 MB 3ºp
 

 

SEMIFINALES
Mar Chiquita
19:15 Gan 101 No Pasa Naranja 2 Gan 102 Once Unidos 1 25 23 23 25 15 13 MB 105
20:20 Gan 103 Defensores de Moreno 0 Gan 104 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 19 25 16 25 0 0 MB 106
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Union (1)
16:00 1º "A" No Pasa Naranja 2 4º "B" Estudiantes Olavarría 1 25 13 20 25 15 7 MB 101
17:05 2º "A" Defensores de Moreno 2 3º "B" Vélez 0 25 22 25 16 0 0 MB 103
IAE (1)
16:00 1º "B" Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 4º "A" Poca Soda 1 25 24 19 25 15 6 MB 104
Atlet Mar del Plata (1)
16:00 2º "B" Once Unidos 2 3º "A" Mar de Ajó 0 25 19 25 21 0 0 MB 102
5TO PUESTO
Union (1)
19:15 Per 101 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 Per 102 Mar de Ajó 2 23 25 20 25 0 0 MB 107
20:20 Per 103 Vélez 2 Per 104 Poca Soda 0 25 18 25 12 0 0 MB 108
 
Mar Chiquita
08:50 1 No Pasa Naranja 2 2 Poca Soda 0 25 23 25 10 0 0 MB "A"
09:55 1 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 2 Vélez 1 23 25 25 19 15 7 MB "B"
IAE (1)
08:50 3 Defensores de Moreno 2 4 Mar de Ajó 1 22 25 25 17 15 13 MB "A"
09:55 3 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 4 Once Unidos 2 21 25 20 25 0 0 MB "B"

 

 

  Zona A                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 No Pasa Naranja 6 3 3 0 6 0 6 150 106 44
2 Defensores de Moreno 5 3 2 1 4 4 0 159 159 0
3 Mar de Ajó 4 3 1 2 3 5 -2 151 172 -21
4 Poca Soda 3 3 0 3 2 6 -4 147 170 -23
  Zona B                    
  POSICIONES pt pj g p sf sc dif ptf ptc dif
1 Tucumán de Gimnasia 6 3 3 0 6 2 4 174 134 40
2 Once Unidos 5 3 2 1 5 3 2 162 164 -2
3 Vélez 4 3 1 2 4 4 0 163 151 12
4 Estudiantes de Olavarría 3 3 0 3 0 6 -6 100 150 -50

 

 

 

  Viernes 20 de Junio
  Once unidos (3)
    Equipo     Equipo   Set 1 Set 2 Set 3  
10:30 1 No Pasa Naranja 2 4 Mar de Ajó 0 25 22 25 16 0 0 MB "A"
11:35 2 Poca Soda 1 3 Defensores de Moreno 2 22 25 25 22 7 15 MB "A"
12:40 1 Tucumán de Gimnasia 2 4 Once Unidos 1 21 25 25 21 15 12 MB "B"
13:45 2 Vélez 2 3 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 25 19 25 15 0 0 MB "B"
14:55 1 No Pasa Naranja 2 3 Defensores de Moreno 0 25 19 25 16 0 0 MB "A"
16:00 2 Poca Soda 0 4 Mar de Ajó 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 MB "A"
17:05 1 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 3 Estudiantes Olavarría 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 MB "B"
18:15 2 Vélez 0 4 Once Unidos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 MB "B"