←VOLVER A MARCHIQUITA-VOLEY

9 al 12 de Julio 2015

#MasterVoleyMDQ15

JUEVES
VIERNES
SÁBADO
DOMINGO
INICIO FEMENINO +30 (A) FEMENINO +35 (B) FEMENINO +40 (C) MASCULINO +35 (B) MASCULINO + 42 (C)
JUEVES 9 DE JULIO 2015
Mar Chiquita - Belgrano 3963 Atlético Mar del Plata 1 - Rivadavia 3358 Atlético Mar del Plata 2 - Rivadavia 3358
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
11:30 1 Mar Chiquita Voley 2 25 25   50 FB 11:30 1 La Lomada 1 25 17 11 53 MC 11:30 1 Trede 1 2 25 25   50 FB
MCH 4 CEF 6 0 16 7   23 A ATL 1 4 Once Unidos 2 24 25 15 64 A ATL 2 4 Punto Sur 0 8 21   29 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
12:35 2 Trede 2 2 25 25   50 FB 12:35 2 Muni Marcos Paz 1 25 16 10 51 MC 12:35 2 Branca La Pampa 2 25 25   50 FB
MCH 3 Flor de Cruce 0 17 12   29 A ATL 1 3 Los Dinos 2 22 25 15 62 A ATL 2 3 Estudiantes Olav 0 18 9   27 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
13:40 1 VIVA 2 25 25   50 FA 13:40 1 Próceres de la Bahía 2 15 25 15 55 MC 13:40 2 Universal 2 25 25   50 FA
MCH 4 Mar Chiquita Voley 0 14 11   25 A ATL 1 4 Punto Sur 1 25 21 11 57 B ATL 2 3 Olimpo BB 0 12 15   27 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
14:50 1 A-20 2 25 25   50 FA 14:50 2 Ferro 0 17 20   37 MC 14:50 2 Once Unidos 2 25 25   50 FA
MCH 4 Español Villa Gesell 0 10 10   20 B ATL 1 3 MCH "Amistad Fed" 2 25 25   50 B ATL 2 3 Económicas 0 8 15   23 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
15:55 1 Mar Chiquita Voley 0 19 21   40 FB 15:55 1 La Lomada 2 25 25   50 MC 15:55 1 Trede 1 2 25 22 15 62 FB
MCH 3 Flor de Cruce 2 25 25   50 A ATL 1 3 Los Dinos 0 21 22   43 A ATL 2 3 Estudiantes Olav 1 13 25 10 48 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
17:00 2 Trede 2 2 25 25   50 FB 17:00 2 Muni Marcos Paz 0 22 23   45 MC 17:00 2 Branca La Pampa 2 25 25   50 FB
MCH 4 CEF 6 0 7 7   14 A ATL 1 4 Once Unidos 2 25 25   50 A ATL 2 4 Punto Sur 0 14 15   29 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
18:10 2 Universal 2 25 23 15 63 FA 18:10 1 Próceres de la Bahía 0 14 18   32 MC 18:10 1 VIVA 2 25 25   50 FA
MCH 4 Mar Chiquita Voley 1 16 25 6 47 A ATL 1 3 MCH "Amistad Fed" 2 25 25   50 B ATL 2 3 Olimpo BB 0 5 9   14 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
19:15 2 Once Unidos 2 25 25   50 FA 19:15 2 Ferro 0 14 17   31 MC 19:15 1 A-20 2 25 25   50 FA
MCH 4 Español Villa Gesell 0 17 9   26 B ATL 1 4 Punto Sur 2 25 25   50 B ATL 2 3 Económicas 0 15 19   34 B
                                                     
Once Unidos 1 - Falkner 5350 Once Unidos 2 - Falkner 5350 Once Unidos 3 - Falkner 5350
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
11:30 1 Tortu-Squadra Zero 2 25 25   50 FC 11:30 1 José Hernández 2 25 25   50 FC 11:30 1 Pun-Ba 2 25 25   50 FC
OU 1 3 Panteras (Salto) 0 7 21   28 A OU 2 3 Náutico Hacoaj 0 17 21   38 D OU 3 3 ADN 0 17 18   35 C
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
12:35 1 Sind. Taxistas 2 25 25   50 FC 12:35 1 SAPA 2 25 25   50 FC 12:35 1 Mar Chiquita Voley 2 22 25 15 62 MB
OU 1 3 AMUVOCA 0 10 10   20 B OU 2 3 Mafaldas 0 18 5   23 E OU 3 5 Tucumán de Gimnasia 1 25 13 12 50 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
13:40 1 Once Unidos 2 25 25   50 FB 13:40 2 Ferro 0 20 13   33 FB 13:40 2 ABV 2 25 25   50 MB
OU 1 4 Peralta Ramos 0 24 18   42 C OU 2 3 Buenos Aires Sur 2 25 25   50 C OU 3 4 Lobos Juniors 0 17 24   41 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
14:50 2 Unidas X Voley 0 15 5   20 FC 14:50 2 Las Divinas 2 21 25 15 61 FC 14:50 2 Lamadrid 0 18 18   36 FC
OU 1 3 Panteras (Salto) 2 25 25   50 A OU 2 3 Náutico Hacoaj 1 25 16 11 52 D OU 3 3 ADN 2 25 25   50 C
HyL (VIE) Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
08:45 2 Tiro Federal BB         0 FC 15:55 2 SAGVB 1 20 25 12 57 FC 15:55 1 Mar Chiquita Voley 2 25 24 15 64 MB
OU 1 3 AMUVOCA         0 B OU 2 3 Mafaldas 2 25 14 15 54 E OU 3 3 Vélez "B" 1 16 25 10 51 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
17:00 1 Once Unidos 2 25 25   50 FB 17:00 2 Ferro 0 4 17   21 FB 17:00 4 Lobos Juniors 2 25 25   50 MB
OU 1 3 Buenos Aires Sur 0 15 22   37 C OU 2 4 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   50 C OU 3 5 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 24 22   46 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
18:10 1 Tortu-Squadra Zero 2 25 25   50 FC 18:10 1 José Hernández 2 25 25   50 FC 18:10 1 Pun-Ba 1 25 22 9 56 FC
OU 1 2 Unidas X Voley 0 6 4   10 A OU 2 2 Las Divinas 0 10 23   33 D OU 3 2 Lamadrid 2 15 25 15 55 C
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat
19:15 1 Sind. Taxistas 2 25 25   50 FC 19:15 1 SAPA 1 22 25 13 60 FC 19:15 2 ABV 2 25 25   50 MB
OU 1 2 Tiro Federal BB 0 11 13   24 B OU 2 2 SAGVB 2 25 12 15 52 E OU 3 3 Vélez "B" 0 18 17   35 A
                                                     
Once Unidos 4 - Falkner 5350                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
11:30 1 El Cruce "B" 1 25 20 14 59 FC                                    
OU 4 3 Peralta Ramos 2 16 25 16 57 F                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
12:35 1 No Pasa Naranja 2 25 25   50 MB                                    
OU 4 5 M. Trenque Lauquen 0 15 14   29 B                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
13:40 2 Vélez "A" 2 25 25   50 MB                                    
OU 4 4 Estudiantes Olav 0 18 10   28 B                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
14:50 2 Suipacha 0 19 21   40 FC                                    
OU 4 3 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25   50 F                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
15:55 1 No Pasa Naranja 2 25 25   50 MB                                    
OU 4 3 Poca Soda 0 14 24   38 B                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
17:00 4 Estudiantes Olav 1 25 24 8 57 MB                                    
OU 4 5 M. Trenque Lauquen 2 19 25 15 59 B                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
18:10 1 El Cruce "B" 2 25 25   50 FC                                    
OU 4 2 Suipacha 0 16 22   38 F                                    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 TOT Cat                                    
19:15 2 Vélez "A" 1 15 25 13 53 MB                                    
OU 4 3 Poca Soda 2 25 20 15 60 B