MAR CHIQUITA - BELGRANO 3962 WWW.MARCHIQUITA-VOLEY.COM.AR
DON BOSCO - DON BOSCO 1895 PARTIDOS POR TV
PEÑAROL - GARAY 2524  
ATLÉTICO MDP - RIVADAVIA 3358  
UNIÓN - 9 DE JULIO 3749  
EINSTEIN - CATAMARCA 3644  
MASCULINO +35 MASCULINO +42 FEMENINO +30 FEMENINO + 35 FEMENINO +40  
VIERNES 7 DE JULIO 2017
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 3 The Pink Angels 0 15 6  
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 1 Luchetti 2 20 25 15 F40
ATL1 3 DHaJoVa 1 25 17 13 D
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
12:50 1 Pun Ba 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 3 José Hernández 0 21 15  
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 2 Gral Las Heras 0 21 23   F40
ATL1 3 The Pink Angels 2 25 25   A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 2 Náutico 0 21 23   F40
ATL1 3 DHaJoVa 2 25 25   D
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:20 2 La Cantina 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 3 José Hernández 0 12 21   C
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:30 1 Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 2 Gral Las Heras 0 13 12   A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 1 Luchetti 2 25 25   F40
ATL1 2 Náutico 0 11 12   D
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
19:50 1 Pun Ba         F40
ATL1 2 La Cantina         C
VIERNES 7 DE JULIO 2017
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 Vélez 2 25 22 15 M42
ATL2 4 Los Zorros 1 12 25 12
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 2 Lomada de Pilar 2 25 15 15 M42
ATL2 3 Once Unidos B 1 24 25 12 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
12:50 1 Estudiantes Olav 1 18 25 8 M42
ATL2 3 Cedetalvo 2 25 24 15
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 2 Punto Sur 1 16 25 16 M42
ATL2 4 Los Zorros 2 25 18 18 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 1 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M42
ATL2 3 Once Unidos B 0 14 18   B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:20 2 Ferro 1 25 12 11 M42
ATL2 3 Cedetalvo 2 17 25 15 C
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:30 1 Bayres 2 25 24 15 F40
ATL2 2 Peralta Ramos 1 11 25 10 E
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 4 ABV 2 25 25   M35
ATL2 6 Tucumán de Gimnasia 0 16 14    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
19:50 1 Estudiantes Olav 2 25 25   M42
ATL2 2 Ferro 0 18 18   C

 

SÁBADO 8 DE JULIO 2017
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 VIVA 2 25 25   F30
ATL1 2 La Plata 0 21 20  
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 1 A-20 2 25 25   F30
ATL1 2 Guduchis 0 9 16   B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:50 1 Poca Soda 2 25 25   M42
ATL1 2 Lomada de Pilar 0 18 18   B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00              
ATL1              
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3A Las Muñecas 2 25 25   F30
ATL1 4B Guduchis 0 17 8   3
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:20 1A Once Unidos A 1 25 17 12 M42
ATL1 3B Lomada de Pilar 2 24 25 15 1
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 P61 Pun Ba 2 23 25 16 F40
ATL1 P62 Bayres 1 25 24 14 67
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 P3 Guduchis 0 7 12   F30
ATL1 P4 La Plata 2 25 25  
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 P1 Once Unidos A 2 25 25   M42
ATL1 P2 Estudiantes Olav 0 23 16   7
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
20:00 P3 Cedetalvo 1 15 25 9 M42
ATL1 P4 Vélez 2 25 24 15 8
SÁBADO 8 DE JULIO 2017
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 3 Las Muñecas 1 25 23 10 F30
ATL2 4 Club Voley 5000 2 16 25 15
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 3 Once Unidos 1 25 24 11 F30
ATL2 4 Yo Mal 2 23 25 15 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:50 3A Gral Las Heras 0 11 9   F40
ATL2 3B Amuvoca 2 25 25   81
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00 1E Bayres 1 19 25 10 F40
ATL2 1D Luchetti 2 25 19 15 62
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3B Once Unidos 2 25 25   F30
ATL2 4A La Plata 0 22 15   4
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:20 2C Estudiantes de Olav 0 24 18   M42
ATL2 2B Próceres 2 25 25   2
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 P63 Peralta Ramos 0 20 17   F40
ATL2 P64 Dhajova 2 25 25   68
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 G3 Las Muñecas 1 25 24 11 F30
ATL2 G4 Once Unidos 2 20 25 15
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 P67 Bayres 2 25 25   F40
ATL2 P68 Peralta Ramos 0 20 24   68
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
20:00 G67 Pun Ba 1 25 22 4 F40
ATL2 G68 Dhajova 2 19 25 15 70

 

DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL1
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 4A Punto Sur 2 25 25   M42
ATL1 4B Once Unidos B 0 20 23    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:15 PS Los Zorros 2 25 25   M42
ATL1 PS Lomada de Pilar 0 12 22   3°P
DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
ATLÉTICO MAR DEL PLATA - Rivadavia 3358 ATL2
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 PS Branca La Pampa 0 24 15   F35
ATL2 PS Misión Moconá 2 25 25   3°P
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:15 PS Luchetti 2 25 25   F40
ATL2 PS La Cantina 0 12 16   3°P