MAR CHIQUITA - BELGRANO 3962 WWW.MARCHIQUITA-VOLEY.COM.AR
DON BOSCO - DON BOSCO 1895 PARTIDOS POR TV
PEÑAROL - GARAY 2524  
ATLÉTICO MDP - RIVADAVIA 3358  
UNIÓN - 9 DE JULIO 3749  
EINSTEIN - CATAMARCA 3644  
MASCULINO +35 MASCULINO +42 FEMENINO +30 FEMENINO + 35 FEMENINO +40  
VIERNES 7 DE JULIO 2017
F30 
F30 GRUPO A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 2 La Plata 0 14 20 0 F30
PEÑ 3 Las Muñecas 2 25 25 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 VIVA 2 25 25 0 F30
UNI1 4 Club Vóley 5000 0 14 17 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 2 La Plata 0 16 12 0 F30
MCH 4 Club Vóley 5000 2 25 25 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 1 VIVA 2 25 25 0 F30
UNI1 3 Las Muñecas 0 20 21 0 A
F30 GRUPO B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 1 A-20 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ 4 Yo Mal 0 7 22 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 2 Guduchis 0 10 14 0 F30
MCH 3 Once Unidos 2 25 25 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:20 1 A-20 2 25 25 0 F30
MCH 3 Once Unidos 0 10 24 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:30 2 Guduchis 0 9 13 0 F30
PEÑ 4 Yo Mal 2 25 25 0 B

 

SÁBADO 8 DE JULIO 2017
F30 
F30 SEMIFINALES
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 1A VIVA 2 25 25 0 F30
DB 2B Yo Mal 0 16 13 0 SEMI
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 1B A-20 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ 2A Club Voley 5000 0 13 13 0 SEMI
F30 5° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 G3 Las Muñecas 1 25 24 11 F30
ATL2 G4 Once Unidos 2 20 25 15
F30 7° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 P3 Guduchis 0 7 12 0 F30
ATL1 P4 La Plata 2 25 25 0
F30 SEMIFINAL - 7° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3A Las Muñecas 2 25 25 0 F30
ATL1 4B Guduchis 0 17 8 0 3
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3B Once Unidos 2 25 25 0 F30
ATL2 4A La Plata 0 22 15 0 4
F30 GRUPO A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 VIVA 2 25 25 0 F30
ATL1 2 La Plata 0 21 20 0
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 3 Las Muñecas 1 25 23 10 F30
ATL2 4 Club Voley 5000 2 16 25 15
F30 GRUPO B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 1 A-20 2 25 25 0 F30
ATL1 2 Guduchis 0 9 16 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 3 Once Unidos 1 25 24 11 F30
ATL2 4 Yo Mal 2 23 25 15 B

 

DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
F30 
F30 FINAL
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:15 GS VIVA 2 25 25 0 F30
PEÑ GS A-20 0 22 19 0 1°P
F30 3° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:10 PS Yo Mal 0 14 19 0 F30
IAE1 PS Club Vóley 5000 2 25 25 0
F30 
1 VIVA
2 A-20
3 Club Vóley 5000
4 Yo Mal
5 Once Unidos
6 Las Muñecas
7 La Plata
8 Guduchis
 
 
FEMENINO +30                  
  ZONA A                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 VIVA 6 3 0 6 0 150 113 ## 1,33
2 Club Voley 5000 5 2 1 4 3 137 136 1,33 1,01
3 Las Muñecas 4 1 2 3 4 149 140 0,75 1,06
4 La Plata 3 0 3 0 6 103 150 0,00 0,69
  ZONA B                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 A-20 6 3 0 6 0 150 88 ## 1,70
2 Yo mal 5 2 1 4 3 142 132 1,33 1,07
3 Once Unidos 4 1 2 3 4 144 137 0,75 1,05
4 Guduchis 3 0 3 0 6 71 150 0,00 0,47