MAR CHIQUITA - BELGRANO 3962 WWW.MARCHIQUITA-VOLEY.COM.AR
DON BOSCO - DON BOSCO 1895 PARTIDOS POR TV
PEÑAROL - GARAY 2524  
ATLÉTICO MDP - RIVADAVIA 3358  
UNIÓN - 9 DE JULIO 3749  
EINSTEIN - CATAMARCA 3644  
MASCULINO +35 MASCULINO +42 FEMENINO +30 FEMENINO + 35 FEMENINO +40  
VIERNES 7 DE JULIO 2017
F35
F35 GRUPO A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
MCH 4 Suárez Voley 0 11 12 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 2 Las Zurdas 1 25 24 10 F35
UNI3 3 La Misión Moconá 2 16 25 15 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
UNI3 3 La Misión Moconá 0 14 23 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:20 2 Las Zurdas 2 25 25 0 F35
PEÑ 4 Suárez Vóley 0 16 23 0 A
F35 GRUPO B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
12:50 2 Pringles Vóley 0 11 17 0 F35
UNI2 3 Buenos Aires Sur 2 25 25 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 1 Branca La Pampa 0 17 19 0 F35
UNI2 4 Vóley Unidas 2 25 25 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
19:50 2 Pringles Vóley 0 5 12 0 F35
MCH 4 Vóley Unidas 2 25 25 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
19:50 1 Branca La Pampa 2 18 25 15 F35
PEÑ 3 Buenos Aires Sur 1 25 11 13 B

 

SÁBADO 8 DE JULIO 2017
F35
F35 SEMIFINALES
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 1A Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
DB 2B Branca La Pampa 0 14 23 0 SEMI
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 1B Voley Unidas 2 25 22 15 F35
PEÑ 2A La Misión Moconá 1 22 25 11 SEMI
F35 5° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 G11 Las Zurdas 2 17 25 15 F35
IAE2 G12 Buenos Aires Sur 1 25 23 5
F35 7° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 P11 Pringles Voley 0 10 13 0 F35
IAE1 P12 Suárez Vóley 2 25 25 0
F35 SEMIFINALES - 5° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3A Las Zurdas 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 4B Pringles Voley 0 17 15 0 11
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3B Buenos Aires Sur 2 25 19 15 F35
IAE2 4A Suárez Vóley 1 16 25 7 12
F35 GRUPO A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 2 Las Zurdas 0 14 23 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 3 La Misión Moconá 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE2 4 Suárez Vóley 0 18 17 0 A
F35 GRUPO B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 3 Buenos Aires Sur 0 17 20 0 F35
IAE2 4 Voley Unidas 2 25 25 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 1 Branca La Pampa 2 25 25 0 F35
IAE1 2 Pringles Voley 0 19 18 0 B
FEMENINO +35                  
  ZONA A                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Mar Chiquita 6 3 0 6 0 150 97 ## 1,54
2 La Misión Moconá 5 2 1 4 3 143 144 1,33 0,99
3 Las Zurdas 4 1 2 3 4 146 145 0,75 1,01
4 Suárez Voley 3 0 3 0 6 97 150 0,00 0,65
  ZONA B                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Voley Unidas 6 3 0 6 0 150 90 ## 1,66
2 Branca La Pampa 5 2 1 4 3 144 136 1,33 1,06
3 Buenos Aires Sur 4 1 2 3 4 136 136 0,75 1,00
4 Sociedad Cosmopolita 3 0 3 0 6 82 150 0,00 0,55
DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
F35
F35 FINAL
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 GS Mar Chiquita 2 25 25 0 F35
MCH GS Vóley Unidas 0 4 15 0 1°P
F35 3° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 PS Branca La Pampa 0 24 15 0 F35
ATL2 PS Misión Moconá 2 25 25 0 3°P
F35
1 Mar Chiquita
2 Vóley Unidas
3 Misión Moconá
4 Branca La Pampa
5 Las Zurdas
6 Buenos Aires Sur
7 Suárez Vóley
8 Pringles Vóley