MAR CHIQUITA - BELGRANO 3962 WWW.MARCHIQUITA-VOLEY.COM.AR
DON BOSCO - DON BOSCO 1895 PARTIDOS POR TV
PEÑAROL - GARAY 2524  
ATLÉTICO MDP - RIVADAVIA 3358  
UNIÓN - 9 DE JULIO 3749  
EINSTEIN - CATAMARCA 3644  
MASCULINO +35 MASCULINO +42 FEMENINO +30 FEMENINO + 35 FEMENINO +40  
VIERNES 7 DE JULIO 2017
F40
F40 GRUPO A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3 The Pink Angels 0 15 6 0
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 2 Gral Las Heras 0 21 23 0 F40
ATL1 3 The Pink Angels 2 25 25 0 A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:30 1 Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 2 Gral Las Heras 0 13 12 0 A
F40 GRUPO B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 Sind Peones Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
UNI3 3 Las Rayadas 0 14 10 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 2 Amuvoca 0 13 19 0 F40
UNI3 3 Las Rayadas 2 25 25 0 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 1 Sind Peones Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
PEÑ 2 Amuvoca 0 10 8 0 B
F40 GRUPO C
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
12:50 1 Pun Ba 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3 José Hernández 0 21 15 0
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:20 2 La Cantina 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 3 José Hernández 0 12 21 0 C
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
19:50 1 Pun Ba 0 0 0 0 F40
ATL1 2 La Cantina 0 0 0 0 C
F40 GRUPO D
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 1 Luchetti 2 20 25 15 F40
ATL1 3 DHaJoVa 1 25 17 13 D
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 2 Náutico 0 21 23 0 F40
ATL1 3 DHaJoVa 2 25 25 0 D
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 1 Luchetti 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL1 2 Náutico 0 11 12 0 D
F40 GRUPO E
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 1 Bayres 2 25 25 0 F40
UNI2 3 MMP 0 23 21 0 E
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 2 Peralta Ramos 2 25 25 0 F40
UNI2 3 MMP 0 23 19 0 E
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:30 1 Bayres 2 25 24 15 F40
ATL2 2 Peralta Ramos 1 11 25 10 E
FEMENINO +40                  
0 ZONA A                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Las Guerreras de Tortu 4 2 0 4 0 100 46 ## 2,17
2 The Pink Angels 3 1 1 2 2 71 94 1,00 0,75
3 Gral Las Heras 2 0 2 0 4 69 100 0,00 0,69
0 ZONA B                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Sind Peones de Taxis  4 2 0 4 0 100 42 ## 2,38
2 Las Rayadas 3 1 1 2 2 74 82 1,00 0,90
3 Amuvoca 2 0 2 0 4 50 100 0,00 0,50
0 ZONA C                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 La Cantina 4 2 0 4 1 105 88 4,00 1,19
2 Pun-Ba 3 1 1 3 2 105 91 1,50 1,15
3 Jose Hernandez 2 0 2 0 4 69 100 0,00 0,69
0 ZONA D                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Luchetti 4 2 0 4 1 110 78 4,00 1,41
2 DHaJoVa  3 1 1 3 2 105 104 1,50 1,01
3 Nautico 2 0 2 0 4 67 100 0,00 0,67
0 ZONA E                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Bayres 4 2 0 4 1 114 90 4,00 1,27
2 Peralta Ramos 3 1 1 3 2 96 106 1,50 0,90
3 MMP 2 0 2 0 4 86 100 0,00 0,86
SÁBADO 8 DE JULIO 2017
F40
F40 SEMIFINALES
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 G61 Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25 0 F40
PEÑ G62 Luchetti 0 15 18 0 65
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 G63 La Cantina 0 17 8 0 F40
MCH G64 Sind Peones de Taxis 2 25 25 0 66
F40 5° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
20:00 G67 Pun Ba 1 25 22 4 F40
ATL2 G68 Dhajova 2 19 25 15 70
F40 7° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 P67 Bayres 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL2 P68 Peralta Ramos 0 20 24 0 68
F40 SEMIFINAL 5° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 P61 Pun Ba 2 23 25 16 F40
ATL1 P62 Bayres 1 25 24 14 67
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 P63 Peralta Ramos 0 20 17 0 F40
ATL2 P64 Dhajova 2 25 25 0 68
F40 CUARTOS DE FINAL
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00 1A Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25 0 F40
MCH Pun Ba 0 19 21 0 61
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00 1E Bayres 1 19 25 10 F40
ATL2 1D Luchetti 2 25 19 15 62
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00 1C La Cantina 2 25 23 15 F40
IAE2 Peralta Ramos 1 22 25 13 63
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00 1B Sind Peones de Taxis 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 DHaJoVa 0 10 9 0 64
F40  11° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
20:00 P84 Amuvoca 0 10 14 0 F40
IAE1 P85 MMP 2 25 25 0 88
F40  13° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 P81 Gral Las Heras 0 9 14 0 F40
IAE1 G86 Náutico 2 25 25 0 87
F40  SEMIFINAL 9° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 Las Rayadas 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE2 G81 Amuvoca 0 15 7 0 84
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:20 G82 José Hernández 2 25 15 15 F40
IAE1 G83 MMP 1 5 25 12 85
F40  SEMI 13° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:20 P82 Náutico 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE2 P83 The Pink Angels 0 14 19 0 86
F40  CUARTOS DE FINAL - 9° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:50 3A Gral Las Heras 0 11 9 0 F40
ATL2 3B Amuvoca 2 25 25 0 81
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:50 3C José Hernández 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE1 3D Náutico 0 17 16 0 82
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:50 3E MMP 2 25 25 0 F40
IAE2 The Pink Angels 0 11 10 0 83
  SEGUNDAS                  
  POSICIONES PT G P SF SC PF PC CFS CFP
1 Pun-Ba 3 1 1 3 2 105 91 1,50 1,153
2 DHaJoVa  3 1 1 3 2 105 104 1,50 1,009
3 Peralta Ramos 3 1 1 3 2 96 106 1,50 0,905
4 Las Rayadas 3 1 1 2 2 74 82 1,00 0,901
5 The Pink Angels 3 1 1 2 2 71 94 1,00 0,755
DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
F40
F40 FINAL
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 GS Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25 0 F40
PEÑ GS Sind Peones de Taxis 0 20 23 0 1°P
F40 3° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:15 PS Luchetti 2 25 25 0 F40
ATL2 PS La Cantina 0 12 16 0 3°P
F40 9° PUESTO
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 G84 Las Rayadas 0 9 11 0 F40
IAE1 G85 José Hernández 2 25 25 0 9°P
F40
1 Las Guerreras de Tortu
2 Sind Peones de Taxis
3 Luchetti
4 La Cantina
5 DHaJoVa
6 Pun Ba
7 Bayres
8 Peralta Ramos
9 José Hernández
10 Las Rayadas
11 MMP
12 Amuvoca
13 Náutico
14 Gral Las Heras
15 The Pink Angels