MAR CHIQUITA - BELGRANO 3962 WWW.MARCHIQUITA-VOLEY.COM.AR
DON BOSCO - DON BOSCO 1895 PARTIDOS POR TV
PEÑAROL - GARAY 2524  
ATLÉTICO MDP - RIVADAVIA 3358  
UNIÓN - 9 DE JULIO 3749  
EINSTEIN - CATAMARCA 3644  
MASCULINO +35 MASCULINO +42 FEMENINO +30 FEMENINO + 35 FEMENINO +40  
VIERNES 7 DE JULIO 2017
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:30 2 La Plata 0 14 20   F30
PEÑ 3 Las Muñecas 2 25 25   A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:40 1 A-20 2 25 25   F30
PEÑ 4 Yo Mal 0 7 22   B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
12:50              
PEÑ              
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:00 1 Mar Chiquita 2 25 17 15 M35
PEÑ 6 Tucumán de Gimnasia 1 22 25 11  
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:10 2 Lomada de Pilar 1 25 18 9 M42
PEÑ 4 Próceres 2 24 25 15 B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:20 2 Las Zurdas 2 25 25   F35
PEÑ 4 Suárez Vóley 0 16 23   A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:30 2 Guduchis 0 9 13   F30
PEÑ 4 Yo Mal 2 25 25   B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:40 1 Sind Peones Taxis 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ 2 Amuvoca 0 10 8   B
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
19:50 1 Branca La Pampa 2 18 25 15 F35
PEÑ 3 Buenos Aires Sur 1 25 11 13 B

 

SÁBADO 8 DE JULIO 2017
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
09:30 2 No Pasa Naranja 0 19 19   M35
PEÑ 4 ABV 2 25 25    
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:40 1 Vélez 2 25 25   M42
PEÑ 2 Punto Sur 0 14 18   A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:50 3 Once Unidos A 0 22 19   M42
PEÑ 4 Los Zorros 2 25 25   A
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
13:00              
PEÑ              
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
14:10 3 Gatuzzo 2 25 24 15 M35
PEÑ 5 Vélez 1 17 25 12  
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
15:20 1C Cedetalvo 0 14 24   M42
PEÑ 2A Los Zorros 2 25 25   3
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
16:30 G61 Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ G62 Luchetti 0 15 18   65
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
17:40 1B Voley Unidas 2 25 22 15 F35
PEÑ 2A La Misión Moconá 1 22 25 11 SEMI
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
18:50 1B A-20 2 25 25   F30
PEÑ 2A Club Voley 5000 0 13 13   SEMI
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
20:00 G2 Próceres 2 25 25   M42
PEÑ G1 Lomada de Pilar 0 20 24   SEMI

 

DOMINGO 9 DE JULIO
PEÑAROL - Garay 2524 PEÑ
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
10:00 GS Las Guerreras de Tortu 2 25 25   F40
PEÑ GS Sind Peones de Taxis 0 20 23   1°P
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
11:15 GS VIVA 2 25 25   F30
PEÑ GS A-20 0 22 19   1°P
HyL Equipos SET Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Cat
12:30 GS Gatuzzo 2 25 26   M35
PEÑ GS Vélez 0 21 24   1°P