FA +30 FEM MB +37 MASC
FB +37 FEM MC +45 MASC
FC +45 FEM FIXTURE
 
DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
12/12/2021 09:30 Peñarol FB i Gan FB417 Viva 0 Gan FB418 Rio de Janeiro 2 13 25 15 25    

 

DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
11/12/2021 09:30 OU 2 FA 305 5°to Buenos Aires Sur 1 7°mo Piraña 2 22 25 25 9 10 15
11/12/2021 14:15 OU 2 FA 306 6°to Zero 2 7°mo Piraña 0 25 24 25 22    
11/12/2021 18:50 OU 2 FA 307 5°to Buenos Aires Sur 0 6°to Zero 2 17 25 23 25    
11/12/2021 12:00 Peñarol FA 302 3°ro Mar Chiquita Voley 0 2°do LBNV 2 12 25 22 25    
11/12/2021 4to Peñarol FA 301 1°ro AEFC 2 4°to Vigil 0 25 11 25 14    

 

  Posiciones FA Zona A PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1 LBNV 6 3 3 0 6 0 100 150 79 1,90
2 AEFC 6 3 3 0 6 0 100 150 84 1,79
3 Mar Chiquita Voley 5 3 2 1 4 2 2,0 139 115 1,21
4 Vigil 5 3 2 1 4 2 2,0 127 120 1,06
5 Buenos Aires Sur 5 4 1 3 2 6 0,3 145 188 0,77
6 Piraña 3 3 0 3 0 6 0 112 150 0,75
7 Zero 3 3 0 3 0 6 0 63 150 0,42

 

DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
10/12/2021 09:30 IAE 2 FB 403 1°E Trede 2 2°C Sonder 0 25 18 25 19    
10/12/2021 2do  IAE 1 FB H 2 Las Mancas 2 3 Cosmopolita 1 21 25 25 17 15 11
10/12/2021 2do  IAE 2 FB 404 2°B Costa Sur Voley 0 1°D El rejunte 2 24 25 16 25    
10/12/2021 3er IAE 1 FB 405 1°C Mala Mia 2 2°A Casino de Suboficiales 0 25 5 25 9    
10/12/2021 3er IAE 2 FB 406 1°F Cuervas 2 2°D Buenos Aires sur 0 25 24 25 13    
10/12/2021 12:00 Peñarol FB 407 2°E Vino la 8 0 1°G Pase Libre 2 16 25 15 25    
10/12/2021 4to OU (Estadio) FB 401 1°A Viva 2 3°° Rejuntas 0 25 17 25 24    
10/12/2021 4to IAE 2 FB 408 1°B Rio de Janeiro 2 Las Yeguas 0 25 7 25 6    
10/12/2021 14:00 OU 3 FB 402 2°F Geba 0 2°G RETOP 2 23 25 23 25    
10/12/2021 14:00 IAE 1 FB H 1 Las Patos 2 5 La Logia 1 25 21 19 25 15 7
10/12/2021 14:00 IAE 2 FB H 2 Las Mancas 1 4 CJ Newbery 2 25 19 20 25 9 15
10/12/2021 14:00 Peñarol FB 412 Per FB403 Sonder 0 Per FB404 Costa Sur Voley 2 24 25 19 25    
10/12/2021 6to IAE 1 FB 410 Gan FB403 Trede 0 Gan FB404 El rejunte 2 20 25 24 25    
10/12/2021 6to IAE 2 FB 415 Gan FB405 Mala Mia 2 Gan FB406 Cuervas 1 25 24 16 25 15 6
10/12/2021 6to Peñarol FB 413 Per FB405 Casino de Suboficiales 0 per FB406 Buenos Aires sur 2 11 25 14 25    
10/12/2021 7mo IAE 1 FB 414 Per FB407 Vino la 8 0 Per FB408 Las Yeguas 2 22 25 12 25    
10/12/2021 7mo IAE 2 FB 416 Gan FB407 Pase Libre 0 Gan FB408 Rio de Janeiro 2 22 25 15 25    
10/12/2021 8vo IAE 2 FB H 1 Las Patos 0 3 Cosmopolita 0            
10/12/2021 18:45 OU 3 FB 409 Gan FB401 Viva 0 Gan FB402 RETOP 0            
10/12/2021 18:45 OU 4 FB 411 Per FB401 Rejuntas 0 Per FB402 Geba 0            
10/12/2021 18:45 IAE 2 FB H 4 CJ Newbery 0 5 La Logia 0            
11/12/2021 09:30 Atlético 1 FB H 2 Las Mancas 0 5 La Logia 0            
11/12/2021 09:30 Atlético 2 FB H 3 Cosmopolita 0 4 CJ Newbery 0            
11/12/2021 2do  Atlético 1 FB 3 Per FB411   0 Per FB412 Sonder 0            
11/12/2021 2do  Atlético 2 FB 1 Per FB413 Casino de Suboficiales 0 Per FB414   0            
11/12/2021 3er Atlético 1 FB 4 Gan FB411   0 Gan FB412 Costa Sur Voley 0            
11/12/2021 3er IAE ! FB 9 Per FB409   0 Per FB410 Trede 0            
11/12/2021 3er IAE 2 FB 0 Per FB415 Cuervas 0 Per FB416   0            
11/12/2021 3er Atlético 2 FB 2 Gan FB413 Buenos Aires sur 0 Gan FB414   0            
11/12/2021 4to IAE ! FB 7 Gan FB409   0 Gan FB410 El rejunte 0            
11/12/2021 4to IAE 2 FB 8 Gan FB415 Mala Mia 0 Gan FB416   0            
11/12/2021 14:15 Atlético 1 FB H 1 Las Patos 0 2 Las Mancas 0            
11/12/2021 14:15 Atlético 2 FB H 3 Cosmopolita 0 5 La Logia 0            
11/12/2021 6to Atlético 1 FB 1 Gan FB423   0 Gan FB421   0            
11/12/2021 6to Atlético 2 FB 0 Per FB423   0 Per FB421   0            
11/12/2021 7mo Atlético 1 FB 7 Gan FB424   0 Gan FB422   0            
11/12/2021 7mo IAE ! FB 2 Per FB419   0 Per FB420   0            
11/12/2021 7mo IAE 2 FB 3 Gan FB419   0 Gan FB420   0            
11/12/2021 7mo Atlético 2 FB 8 Per FB424   0 Per FB422   0            
11/12/2021 8vo IAE 2 FB ° Per FB417   0 Per FB418   0            
11/12/2021 18:50 Atlético 1 FB H 1 Las Patos 0 4 CJ Newbery 0            

 

Columna3 DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
3 9/12/2021 3er OU 2 FA A 1 LBNV 2 7 Buenos Aires Sur 0 25 15 25 12    
3 9/12/2021 3er OU 3 FA A 2 Vigil 2 6 Piraña 0 25 16 25 20    
3 9/12/2021 3er OU 4 FA A 3 Zero 0 5 Mar Chiquita Voley 2 7 25 20 25    
6 9/12/2021 6to OU 2 FA A 2 Vigil 0 4 AEFC 2 15 25 14 25    
6 9/12/2021 6to OU 3 FA A 1 LBNV 2 5 Mar Chiquita Voley 0 25 23 25 16    
7 9/12/2021 7mo OU 3 FA A 6 Piraña 0 7 Buenos Aires Sur 2 15 25 23 25    
9 9/12/2021 9no OU 2 FA A 3 Zero 0 4 AEFC 2 5 25 18 25