FA +30 FEM MB +37 MASC
FB +37 FEM MC +45 MASC
FC +45 FEM FIXTURE
 
DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
12/12/2021 10:40 IAE 2 MB P PerMB111 Banco Provincia 0 PerMB112 Regatas Resistencia 0            
12/12/2021 13:00 Peñarol MB i Gan MB111 La Garra 2 Gan MB112 Champeta 1 23 25 25 18 15 10

 

DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
11/12/2021 09:30 IAE 1 MB 101 2°"A" Regatas Resistencia 2 3°"B" Gatuzo 0 25 18 25 21    
11/12/2021 09:30 IAE 2 MB 102 2°"B" Banco Provincia 2 3°"A" SOIVA 0 25 20 25 19    
11/12/2021 2do  IAE 1 MB 121 4°"A" ABV- Voley Roll 2 5°"B" Las Momias 0 25 20 25 22    
11/12/2021 2do  IAE 2 MB 122 4°"B" La Scarpelleta 0 5°"A" VolleyPro 2 16 25 18 25    
11/12/2021 14:15 IAE 2 MB 103 Per MB101 Gatuzo 2 Per MB102 SOIVA 1 21 25 25 23 17 15
11/12/2021 5to Peñarol MB 111 1°"A" La Garra 2 Gan MB102 Banco Provincia 0 25 23 25 21    
11/12/2021 6to IAE 1 MB 123 Per MB121 Las Momias 2 Per MB122 La Scarpelleta 1 25 14 20 25 15 2
11/12/2021 6to IAE 2 MB 124 Gan MB121 ABV- Voley Roll 2 Gan MB122 VolleyPro 0 25 21 25 22    
11/12/2021 15:10 Peñarol MB 112 1°"B" Champeta 2 Gan MB101 Regatas Resistencia 0 25 20 25 22    

 

  Posiciones MB Zona A PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1 La Garra 7 4 3 1 6 2 3,0 198 170 1,16
2 Regatas Resistencia 7 4 3 1 6 5 1,2 221 207 1,07
3 SOIVA 6 4 2 2 6 4 1,5 213 217 0,98
4 ABV- Voley Roll 6 4 2 2 5 5 1,0 217 196 1,11
5 VolleyPro 4 4 0 4 1 8 0,1 149 208 0,72
  Posiciones MB Zona B PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1 Champeta 8 4 4 0 8 0 100 200 151 1,32
2 Banco Provincia 7 4 3 1 6 4 1,5 218 203 1,07
3 Gatuzo 6 4 2 2 5 4 1,3 183 160 1,14
4 La Scarpelleta 5 4 1 3 2 6 0,3 151 194 0,78
5 Las Momias 4 4 0 4 1 8 0,1 169 213 0,79

 

DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
10/12/2021 09:30 OU 1 MB A 1 ABV- Voley Roll 1 2 Regatas Resistencia 2 25 18 18 25 12 15
10/12/2021 09:30 OU 2 MB A 3 VolleyPro 0 5 SOIVA 2 18 25 23 25    
10/12/2021 09:30 IAE 1 MB B 1 Gatuzo 0 4 Champeta 2 13 25 18 25    
10/12/2021 4to IAE 1 MB B 3 Las Momias 0 5 La Scarpelleta 2 24 25 20 25    
10/12/2021 4to Peñarol MB B 1 Gatuzo 1 2 Banco Provincia 2 18 25 25 23 9 15
10/12/2021 14:00 OU 1 MB A 2 Regatas Resistencia 2 5 SOIVA 1 24 25 25 19 15 10
10/12/2021 14:00 OU 2 MB A 3 VolleyPro 0 4 La Garra 2 12 25 19 25    
10/12/2021 8vo IAE 1 MB B 3 Las Momias 0 4 Champeta 2 21 25 18 25    
10/12/2021 18:45 OU 1 MB A 1 ABV- Voley Roll 0 4 La Garra 2 24 25 24 25    
10/12/2021 18:45 IAE 1 MB B 2 Banco Provincia 2 5 La Scarpelleta 0 25 21 25 18    

 

DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
9/12/2021 2do IAE 1 MB A 2 Regatas Resistencia 0 4 La Garra 2 24 25 17 25    
9/12/2021 12:00 Peñarol MB A 1 ABV- Voley Roll 2 5 SOIVA 1 24 25 25 24 15 10
9/12/2021 3er OU (Estadio) MB B 1 Gatuzo 2 5 La Scarpelleta 0 25 8 25 15    
9/12/2021 3er OU 1 MB B 2 Banco Provincia 0 4 Champeta 2 21 25 21 25    
9/12/2021 15:30 Peñarol MB A 1 ABV- Voley Roll 2 3 VolleyPro 0 25 14 25 15    
9/12/2021 6to OU (Estadio) MB B 1 Gatuzo 2 3 Las Momias 0 25 12 25 12    
9/12/2021 6to OU 1 MB B 4 Champeta 2 5 La Scarpelleta 0 25 20 25 19    
9/12/2021 6to IAE 1 MB A 4 La Garra 0 5 SOIVA 2 24 25 24 25    
9/12/2021 9no OU (Estadio) MB B 3 Las Momias 1 2 Banco Provincia 2 25 21 22 25 15 17
9/12/2021 9no IAE 1 MB A 2 Regatas Resistencia 2 3 VolleyPro 1 18 25 25 17 15 6