FA +30 FEM MB +37 MASC
FB +37 FEM MC +45 MASC
FC +45 FEM FIXTURE
 
DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
12/12/2021 09:30 IAE 2 MC ° Per MC201 Tucuman de Gimnasia 2 Per MC202 Over 99 0 25 23 25 22    
12/12/2021 10:40 Peñarol MC i Gan MC201 CR Flamengo 1 Gan MC202 Poca Soda 2 17 25 25 16 12 15

 

DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
11/12/2021 09:30 OU (Estadio) MC E 1 CR Flamengo 0 2 Over 99 2 23 25 24 25    
11/12/2021 09:30 OU 1 MC E 3 La Lomada 0 4 Los Zorros 2 23 25 14 25    
11/12/2021 2do  OU (Estadio) MC F 1 Poca Soda 2 2 Tucuman de Gimnasia 0 25 20 25 21    
11/12/2021 2do  OU 1 MC F 3 Waiwen Voley Club 1 4 Estudiantes Olavarria 2 23 25 25 23 15 17
11/12/2021 3er OU (Estadio) MC G 3 CD ElTrébol 2 5 Apu Voley 0 25 21 25 16    
11/12/2021 4to OU (Estadio) MC G 1 Havanna Club 1 2 Náutico Avellaneda 2 25 21 20 25 11 15
11/12/2021 14:15 OU (Estadio) MC  7° 4°"E" La Lomada 0 4°"F" Waiwen Voley Club 2   25   25    
11/12/2021 6to OU (Estadio) MC G 3 CD ElTrébol 2 4 Los Dinos 0 25 23 25 19    
11/12/2021 7mo OU (Estadio) MC G 2 Náutico Avellaneda 2 5 Apu Voley 0 25 12 25 13    
11/12/2021 7mo Peñarol MC 201 1° "E" CR Flamengo 2 2°"F" Tucuman de Gimnasia 0 25 22 25 17    
11/12/2021 8vo OU (Estadio) MC  5° 3°"E" Los Zorros 2 3°"F" Estudiantes Olavarria 0 25 24 25 21    
11/12/2021 8vo Peñarol MC 202 1° "F" Poca Soda 2 2° "E" Over 99 0 25 18 25 24    
11/12/2021 18:50 OU (Estadio) MC G 1 Havanna Club 2 4 Los Dinos 0 25 24 25 15    

 

 

  Posiciones MC Zona E PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1 CR Flamengo 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 100 80 1,25
2 Over 99 3 2 1 1 3 3 1,0 114 109 1,05
3 Los Zorros 3 2 1 1 2 3 0,7 94 104 0,90
4 La Lomada 2 2 0 2 1 4 0,3 95 110 0,86
  Posiciones MC Zona F PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1 Poca Soda 4 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 110 76 1,45
2 Tucuman de Gimnasia 4 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 109 90 1,21
3 Waiwen Voley Club 2 2 0 2 2 4 0,5 97 119 0,82
4 Estudiantes Olavarria 2 2 0 2 0 4 0 69 100 0,69
  Posiciones MC Zona G PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1 Havanna Club 4 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 109 78 1,40
2 CD ElTrébol 3 2 1 1 3 2 1,5 100 106 0,94
3 Náutico Avellaneda 3 2 1 1 2 2 1,0 97 86 1,13
4 Los Dinos 3 2 1 1 2 3 0,7 95 95 1,00
5 Apu Voley 2 2 0 2 1 4 0,3 73 109 0,67
DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
10/12/2021 2do  OU 1 MC G 1 Havanna Club 2 5 Apu Voley 0 25 9 25 19    
10/12/2021 2do  OU 2 MC G 2 Náutico Avellaneda 2 4 Los Dinos 0 25 16 25 20    
10/12/2021 3er OU 1 MC E 1 CR Flamengo 2 4 Los Zorros 0 25 17 25 16    
10/12/2021 3er OU 2 MC E 2 Over 99 2 3 La Lomada 1 20 25 25 14 15 9
10/12/2021 4to OU 1 MC F 1 Poca Soda 2 4 Estudiantes Olavarria 0 25 14 25 17    
10/12/2021 4to OU 2 MC F 2 Tucuman de Gimnasia 2 3 Waiwen Voley Club 1 25 20 19 25 15 7
10/12/2021 6to OU 1 MC G 1 Havanna Club 2 3 CD ElTrébol 1 25 16 19 25 15 9
10/12/2021 6to OU 2 MC G 4 Los Dinos 2 5 Apu Voley 1 19 25 25 10 15 10
10/12/2021 7mo OU 1 MC E 1 CR Flamengo 2 3 La Lomada 0 25 24 25 23    
10/12/2021 7mo OU 2 MC E 2 Over 99 1 4 Los Zorros 2 16 25 25 21 13 15
10/12/2021 8vo OU 1 MC F 1 Poca Soda 2 3 Waiwen Voley Club 1 20 25 25 9 15 11
10/12/2021 8vo OU 2 MC F 2 Tucuman de Gimnasia 2 4 Estudiantes Olavarria 0 25 18 25 20    
10/12/2021 18:45 OU 2 MC G 2 Náutico Avellaneda 0 3 CD ElTrébol 2 24 25 23 25    

 

 

    Posiciones MC Zona A PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1A 1 CR Flamengo 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 100 69 1,45
2A 2 Waiwen Voley Club 3 2 1 1 2 2 1 82 95 0,86
3A 3 Havanna Club 2 2 0 2 0 4 0 82 100 0,82
    Posiciones MC Zona B PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1B 1 Poca Soda 6 3 3 0 6 0 100 150 98 1,53
2B 2 La Lomada 5 3 2 1 4 2 2 135 104 1,30
3B 3 Náutico Avellaneda 4 3 1 2 2 4 0,5 112 138 0,81
4B 4 Apu Voley 3 3 0 3 0 6 0 93 150 0,62
    Posiciones MC Zona C PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1C 1 Tucuman de Gimnasia 4 2 2 0 4 1 4 112 90 1,24
2C 2 Los Zorros 3 2 1 1 3 2 1,5 107 98 1,09
3C 3 CD ElTrébol 2 2 0 2 0 4 0 69 100 0,69
    Posiciones MC Zona D PTS PJ G P SF SC CS PF PC CP
1D 1 Over 99 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 100 78 1,28
2D 2 Estudiantes Olavarria 3 2 1 1 2 3 0,667 101 104 0,97
3D 3 Los Dinos 2 2 0 2 1 4 0,25 94 113 0,83
DÍA HORA LUGAR CAT Z COD EQUIPO SETL COD3 EQUIPO  SETV l1 v1 l2 v2 l3 v3
9/12/2021 11:00 OU (Estadio) MC B 1 Poca Soda 2 4 Náutico Avellaneda 0 25 19 25 13    
9/12/2021 11:00 OU 1 MC B 2 La Lomada 2 3 Apu Voley 0 25 13 25 11    
9/12/2021 11:00 IAE 1 MC D 1 Over 99 2 3 Los Dinos 0 25 24 25 16    
9/12/2021 2do OU (Estadio) MC A 1 CR Flamengo 2 3 Havanna Club 0 25 16 25 21    
9/12/2021 2do OU 1 MC C 1 Tucuman de Gimnasia 2 3 CD ElTrébol 0 25 19 25 14    
9/12/2021 4to OU (Estadio) MC B 1 Poca Soda 2 3 Apu Voley 0 25 19 25 12    
9/12/2021 4to OU 1 MC B 2 La Lomada 2 4 Náutico Avellaneda 0 25 15 25 15    
9/12/2021 15:30 OU (Estadio) MC A 2 Waiwen Voley Club 2 3 Havanna Club 0 25 23 25 22    
9/12/2021 15:30 OU 1 MC C 2 Los Zorros 2 3 CD ElTrébol 0 25 15 25 21    
9/12/2021 15:30 IAE 1 MC D 2 Estudiantes Olavarria 2 3 Los Dinos 1 23 25 25 20 15 9
9/12/2021 7mo OU (Estadio) MC B 1 Poca Soda 2 2 La Lomada 0 25 18 25 17    
9/12/2021 7mo OU 1 MC B 3 Apu Voley 0 4 Náutico Avellaneda 2 22 25 16 25    
9/12/2021 8vo OU (Estadio) MC A 1 CR Flamengo 2 2 Waiwen Voley Club 0 25 17 25 15    
9/12/2021 8vo OU 1 MC C 1 Tucuman de Gimnasia 2 2 Los Zorros 1 22 25 25 22 15 10
9/12/2021 8vo Peñarol MC D 1 Over 99 2 2 Estudiantes Olavarria 0 25 22 25 16